Sold2024Champagne Mixed LotChampagne Mixed Lot, Dom Pérignon Brut 1978, 1 bottle, 750ml. and Laurent-Perrier Grand Siècle 1985, 1 bottle, in box, 750ml.; Dom fill level 1 cm.; label has scuffs, scratches and light teaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand SiecleOne bottle of Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand Siecle, with collector's box (750 ml).See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 16 Laurent Perrier Crystal Champagne FlutesCollection of sixteen Laurent Perrier Maison Fonee 1812 Champagne crystal flutes. SHIPPINGMIDDLEMANBROKERS will offer in-house continental USA shipping for $55 plus insurance. Gallery will refer a locSee Sold Price
Sold2018Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand Siecle.One bottle of Laurent-Perrier 1964. Cuvee Grand Siecle (750 ml).See Sold Price
Sold2022Laurent Perrier Champagne Bucket Leather HandlePlease study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. We offer in-house shipping internationally (US and rest of the world. Dispatched from the UK). We aim to ship allSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAURENT PERRIER Champagne BucketLAURENT PERRIER Champagne Bucket. Oversized champagne bucket, silver toned metal, leather style detail on handle, reads LAURENT PERRIER. Brass toned plate on front reads Champagne LAURENT PERRIER MaisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Laurent Perrier Ice Bucket With Leather HandleLaurent Perrier CHAMPAGNE Ice Bucket Cooler With Leather Handle Silver Stainless Steel French Bar AccessoriesDent on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold20201979 Laurent Perrier Grand SiecleGreat botte of champagne produced in France and imported into New York by Charles Lefranc Cellars who have an agent in San Jose CA.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Hourglass and a Laurent Perrier Champagne MetalLarge Hourglass and a Laurent Perrier Champagne Metal BucketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 8 LAURENT PERRIER Champagne GlassesSet of 8 Laurent Perrier champagne glasses. 3 glasses signed to bases and 5 glasses signed to bodies. Measure approx. 2.5 inches diameter and 7.75 inches tall each. Some surface wear consistent with eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laurent Perrier Champagne CoolerMEASURING APPROX 8 x 3.8cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-house shSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRAMED CHAMPAGNE LAURENT - PERRIER PRINT, FRAMED SIZEFRAMED CHAMPAGNE LAURENT - PERRIER PRINT, FRAMED SIZE APPROX 11.5" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023Laurent Perrier Champagne Bottle HolderMEASURING APPROX 24 x 10.5cm. Please study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. Please message us for information on dimensions/condition report. We offer in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 FRENCH PERRIER JOUET CHAMPAGNE GLASSES SETA 1985 French set containing one bottle of Perrier Jouet Special Reserve Epernay France Fleur De Champagne bottle and a pair of enameled glasses adorned with the brands signature floral design. ImportSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yves Saint Laurent Wool Tweed Jumpsuit, F/W 1985Yves Saint Laurent Variation Wool Tweed Jumpsuit, F/W 1985. Made in France. Marked sz 42 FR Armpit to armpit 21.5" Waist 15.5" Hip 23/5"See Sold Price
Sold2021LAURENT BOCCARA "LITTLE SANBA" MIXED MEDIA COLLAGELAURENT BOCCARA "LITTLE SANBA" MIXED MEDIA COLLAGE ON PANEL, 7/1985. Height: 24.25 in. by Width: 24 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024The Forgotten "Civilization"The Forgotten "Civilization" Discovering The Forgotten "Civilization" of Komaland, Northern Ghana. James Anquandah / Laurent van Ham Rotterdam: Ralph Schuurman Production (1985) ISBN: 90-70218-10-0 48See Sold Price
Sold2022FENDER JAGUAR SUNBURST ELECTRIC GUITAR 1960'S1960's Fender Jaguar Electric Guitar with Original Hardshell Case. Serial Number 168838. Vibrant Sunburst Finish, 2 Pickups, Bolt on 24 inch scale Maple Neck with Integral Headstock with Fender TunersSee Sold Price
Sold2022china stampsstamps “All items sold as-is,” “No returns or returns”See Sold Price
Sold2022A large patinated terracotta sculpture of a bacchant with a young satyr, 20th C.Full title: A large patinated terracotta sculpture of a bacchant with a young satyr, 20th C. Description: H 179 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, finSee Sold Price
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jean Pierre Laurent Chateu Leunville Hand Signed Lithograph French ArtUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausRene Magritte, Les Liaisons Dangereuse, Litho Art Print 1985, FramedUS$205(3 bids)
13 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsGEOFFREY BEENE SEQUIN ENCRUSTED EVENING DRESS, USA, FALL 1985US$425(2 bids)