Sold2024Lot of 3 Elegant Lady's Bracelets- all markedGroup of Elegant Lady's Bracelets. All marked but please, note that this lot is being sold as custom jewelry without any promises.See Sold Price
Sold2018JewelryJewelry box with jewelry: 8 necklaces, 3 bracelets, ladies watch, pin,turquoise & silver jewelry, Ladies items: earnings, button covers, pins, broaches, pen by Rosehill Wood, Co. & much moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Exceptional Heavy 14K White Gold, Diamonds, PearlsExceptional Heavy 14K White Gold, Diamonds and 3 Strand Pearls Ladies' Bracelet. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: D- 2", Total L- 7.75". Total Weight: 43.8g. Provenance: FSee Sold Price
Sold2015(3) Lady’s Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelets.(3) Lady’s yellow gold bangle bracelets, engraved with scroll work, each monogrammed in black enamel. Each marked14k. Total weight: 3.6 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Ladies Gold & Inset Gem Bracelets, 20 DWT2 ladies bracelets, both marked MEXICO 14k gold and 1 10k gold bracelet (not marked- tested). Inset gems with pendants. Approximate weight: 20 DWT. Size: 3 in.Please note that all sales are final. NoSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Ladies Sterling Silver Charm BraceletsVintage and Antique charm bracelets, most charms are marked Sterling or 925, total weight: 5 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14k/Platinum emerald diamond filigree white gold ladies braceletMaterials: Gold Gemstone: Emerald Closure: Interlocking Adjustable Style: Art deco Description Antique emerald diamond 14k white gold and platinum top filigree ladies bracelet 6 3/8” long .05ctSee Sold Price
Sold202418K Gold & Diamond Designer Bangle Bracelets 21g.An estate lot of three (3) ladies designer 18k gold bangle bracelets. Circular shape featuring tiny diamond chip embellished trim design. All having maker marks to interior and stamped 18K 750. All fiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gold woman's bracelet with stones, replacement value ofGold woman's bracelet with stones, replacement value of $3000 Description: 14k yellow gold fancy woman's bracelet set with 3 natural stones (quartz, sardonyx and onyx).Total weight 25.0 grams CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2021Women's gold bracelet with garnets, replacement valueWomen's gold bracelet with garnets, replacement value of $3250 Description: 14-15K yellow gold woman's bracelet set with 3 cabochon garnetsTotal weight of 17.4 gramsCertificate of evaluation of CentreSee Sold Price
Sold2023J.M. Begay Navajo Turquoise and Silver Old Pawn BraceletBeautiful Vintage Native American Ladies bracelet decorated with 3 large Turquoise stones. Weight 72 grams. Will fit a wrist of up to 2.5" wide. Artist Signed JM.See Sold Price
Sold2023Turquoise and Silver Old Pawn Tribal BraceletBeautiful Vintage Native American Ladies bracelet decorated with 3 Turquoise stones. Weight 78 grams. Will fit a wrist of up to 2.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies 3 carat Diamond Tennis Bracelet14kt YG diamond tennis bracelet. 12.3 g Measuring 7 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2015A 14K YELLOW GOLD, PEARL, AND DIAMOND LADY'S BANGLEA 14K YELLOW GOLD, PEARL, AND DIAMOND LADY'S BANGLE BRACELET, the 3/4" wide hinged bangle with white gold floral centerpiece with rose cut diamonds and approximately 2.5 millimeter seed pearls. StampeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Estate Jewelry LotEstate Jewelry lot includes ladies purse, very early Victorian era ladies bracelet with 3 dimentional ladies cameo busts, nice early men's cufflinks, nice pins, fountain pen, beads, necklaces, beautifSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Jewelry Items, 3 Gold & Gemstone Bracelets, 14K Ladies' Baylor Watch1st item: Ladies' 14K yellow gold Baylor seventeen (17) jewel wrist watch. The watch is marked "14K" and XRF tests 14K gold. The watch is working at time of inspection. The watch is 6" L. and has a grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Fine Pearl Bracelet, 3 Strands with 14K Yellow Gold Spacers Nicely Fashioned to Look LikeLady's Fine Pearl Bracelet, 3 Strands with 14K Yellow Gold Spacers Nicely Fashioned to Look Like Bamboo. Timeless pearl bracelet consisting of three strands of cultured pearls of very fine luster withSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 7ANTIQUE CHINESE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS - LOT OF 7 Antique Chinese jade ladies bangle bracelets to include 3 solid green jade bracelets, one green carved jade bracelet, two spinach jade bracelets, and oSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST TURQUOISE BRACELETS169137 STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST TURQUOISE BRACELETS Sterling silver Southwest Navajo turquoise ladies cuff bracelets. Lot of 3. Stone Type: Turquoise Weight: 33.53 GramsSize: 2.5" length Condition: VSee Sold Price
Sold2020STUNNING 14K HEAVY GOLD LADIES BRACELETSTUNNING 14K HEAVY GOLD LADIES BRACELET -50.6 G -7 3/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold202414k 585 Yellow Gold Ladies Bracelet,Women BraceletTitle: 14k 585 Yellow Gold Ladies Bracelet,Women Bracelet Description: 14k 585 Yellow Gold Ladies Bracelet Bracelet Condition:New -Weight:3.98g -Size:7.28 inch (18.5cm) Big Links in the Middle Width:0See Sold Price
Sold2023Hobe Sterling Silver 925 Bracelet Pin Earring LOTEstate collection lot of A total of 3 sterling silver 925 ladies wide link panel bracelet, sweater, dress, blouse, coat, jacket, hat brooch pin and A pair of screw back earrings. All graced with A strSee Sold Price
6 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresExquisite 18K White Gold Woman's Bracelet With 3.4ct Inset DiamondsUS$9,000
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresExquisite 18K White Gold Woman's Bracelet With 3.4ct Inset DiamondsUS$9,000