Sold2023Campo e Graffi, attributedItaly, 1950s, 31x58.5x35 cm., painted metal, rattan and wicker magazine rackSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRANCO CAMPO E CARLO GRAFFI Libreria a tre campate,Metallo verniciato, legno. Ventuno ripiani. Difetti. Realizzata per 'Libreria Moderna', Via dell'Arcivescovado, Torino. 240 x 224 x 30 cm Painted metal, wood. Twenty-one shelves. Defects. Made for 'LiSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRANCO CAMPO E CARLO GRAFFI Libreria a tre campate,Metallo verniciato, legno. Ventuno ripiani. Difetti. Realizzata per 'Libreria Moderna', Via dell'Arcivescovado, Torino 240 x 224 x 30 cm Painted metal, wood. Twenty-one shelves. Defects. Made for 'LibSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCO CAMPO E CARLO GRAFFI Panca 'Gilberto' per HomeMetallo verniciato, legno. Lievi difetti. 36 x 120 x 41 cm Metal, wood. Minor defects. 14.17 x 47.24 x 16.14 in. TAGS: DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2015Franco Campo, Carlo GraffiLibreria Montanti in metallo con vernice raggrinzante, piani in compensato curvato impiallacciato in palissandro e teak. Prod. Home, anni '50 Etichetta parziale del produttore sulle gambe. cm 173x268xSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAMPO & GRAFFICAMPO & GRAFFICoppia di poltrone con struttura in metallo verniciato, treminali in legno, imbottitura rivestita in tessuto.Pord. Home anni '50Etichetta del Produttorecm 71x67x80See Sold Price
Sold2023CAMPO & GRAFFI Table for Home.Table for Home. 1961. Rosewood and satin steel.. Cm 200,00 x 77,00 x 90,00. Literature: La Rivista dell'Arredamento n. 75, March 1961, advertising pageSee Sold Price
Sold2018CAMPO & GRAFFISpecchio con cornice in legno di teak curvato.Anni '50cm 85x68x21See Sold Price
Sold2022CAMPO & GRAFFI Pancrazio table for Home.Pancrazio table for Home. Teak wood and painted metal.. Cm 160,00 x 71,00 x 79,00. Manufacturer's label under the top, late 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2019CAMPO & GRAFFI Attributed Coat rack, console, benchAttributed Coat rack, console, bench and mirror. Teak, lacquered metal and brass.. Cm 111,00 x 175,50 x 16,50. Teak, lacquered metal and brass.Console sizes: H 90 cm x L 92 cm x D 23 cmBench sizes: HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Campo & Graffi, Wall mirrorOval wall mirror. Wooden frame, rope. Dimensions: 82,5 x 32,5 cmSee Sold Price