Sold2023Wood Halloween Jack-o-lantern clockwork toyWood Halloween Jack-o-lantern clockwork toy, mechanism requires a clock key and runs for a very short time, 15"T x 10"W x 3"D (base). Provenance late Sally SiegristSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Halloween noise maker and toyUp for auction is a vintage tin halloween themed noise maker and a plastic jack o lantern pull toy.See Sold Price
Sold2023Halloween Noisemakers (6), Kirchhof jack-o-lantern & US Metal Toy jack-o-lantern tambourines,Halloween Noisemakers (6), Kirchhof jack-o-lantern & US Metal Toy jack-o-lantern tambourines, 6.5"Dia; 2 ratchets & US Metal shaker & clanger, all tin, Exc cond, clanger 8"L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Papier-mache Jack-o-lantern fiddle player mechanical squeeze toyPapier-mache Jack-o-lantern fiddle player mechanical squeeze toy, wood, papier-mache, and fabric construction, 8"T. Provenance the late Sally SiegristSee Sold Price
Sold2018Five Vintage Tin Jack O Lantern Halloween PailsFive Vintage Tin Jack O Lantern Halloween Pails. US Metal Toy Mfg. Co. Some fading otherwise good overall condition. Large measure 6 inch diameter X 5 1/2 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage U.S. Metal Toys Mfg. Jack-O-LanternVintage U.S. Metal Toys mfg. Jack-O-Lantern Dimensions: 6" X 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique tin litho Halloween toy candy bucket jack o lantern6” in diameter. Great color and graphics with face and owl. 4.5 inches tall. Made by U. S. Metal toy Company. Dent at bottom. Please examine photos carefully in order to determine the conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage composition Halloween black cat squeeze toyVintage Halloween composition, cloth and wood black cat squeeze toy that has jack o lantern face that covers cat face, 6 1/2"t.See Sold Price
SoldRosbo Halloween Hard Plastic Vintage ToysRosbo Halloween Hard Plastic Vintage Toys: cat with jack o lantern - jack o lantern with witch and cat Size 7" x 12" x 12" (box size) Literature Brooks Auction is not responsible for outbids. QuestiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Halloween squeeze toy in shape of Jack-o-lantern with cat faceVintage Halloween squeeze toy in shape of Jack-o-lantern with black cat face mask when squeezed, mechanical arms with mask, papier-mache, wood and cloth construction, 8.5"T. Provenance the late SallySee Sold Price
Sold2022Holiday Carved Wood StatuesHoliday Carved Wood Statues (3) unsigned items including a witch holding a jack-o-lantern, Santa Claus holding a bag of toys and a teddy bear and Santa Claus holding a fish Property from: an Elk GroveSee Sold Price
SoldRosbo Halloween Hard Plastic Vintage ToysRosbo Halloween Hard Plastic Vintage Toys: black cat with jack o lantern - jack o lantern man - black cat with jack o lantern and top hat (2) Size 7" x 12" x 12" (box size) Literature Brooks AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of Tin and Wooden ToysA Collection of Tin and Wooden Toys German and American, Early 20th Century twenty-five items total, comprising eleven tin windup animal toys, three papier mache Jack-o-Lanterns, and two carved wood nSee Sold Price
Sold2023U.S. Metal Toy Mfg. Co Halloween Noise MakersU.S. Metal Toy Mfg. Co Halloween Noise Makers Jack-O-Lantern and Cat. Both are in good condition with minimal wear. Each Measuring 2.5in x 4.5inSee Sold Price
Sold20212- VINTAGE WOODEN HALLOWEEN TOYS ON WHEELSIncludes Black Cat pulling Pumpkin and Jack-O-Lantern. Nice original paint. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
SoldThree vintage Halloween toysThree vintage Halloween toys to include a rolling cat with Jack O Lantern inside but missing a hat or something from on top of its head, a devil face clicker and a Hong Kong Jack O Lantern with tall hSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF TOYS AND RELATED ITEMS.Twentieth century. Includes Fisher Price "Sunnyview Farm" barn, two dolls, sheet metal jack o'lantern, carved bears and bear lamp, wind up toys. Varying wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Halloween Noise MakersLot of 3, tin litho, all metal, mid-20th century. Metal tambourine marked U.S. Metal Toy Mfg. Co. Made in U.S.A., 6.5" diam. Round noise maker with jack-o-lantern décor, marked 'Life of the PartySee Sold Price
Sold2018Misc. LotMisc. lot including chalkware dog (6" Ht., 7" L.), Schimmel style carved dog (5 3/4" L.), wooden Jack O' Lantern (7" Ht.), Fort Bragg wooden pill box, wooden fish carving (11 1/2" L.), wooden carved sSee Sold Price
Sold2023JACK O LANTERN W/ HAT AND SKULL LANTERN191. JACK O LANTERN W/ HAT AND SKULL LANTERN | 5" - 5.5" h. | Pumpkin has a hole next to the right ear from the time it was made, skull very detailed with replaced paper inserts, overall both in (ExceSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE HALLOWEEN JACK O' LANTERNPOST WAR JACK O' LANTERN - HALLOWEEN PUMPKIN WITH HEAD OF A BLACK CAT - PAPER MACHE WITH BLACK FLOCKING COVERING HEAD, ARMS, AND TAILSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelrySpirit Halloween II 2 Pumpkin Light-Up Statue Michael Myers Jack O’ LanternUS$130
1 day LeftAAA Auction Service, LLCVintage Halloween Paper Mache Jack-O-Lantern Candy PailUS$90(2 bids)
1 day LeftAAA Auction Service, LLCAntique Paper Mache Halloween Jack-O-Lantern Candy PailUS$10(2 bids)
1 day LeftAAA Auction Service, LLCAntique Paper Mache Halloween Jack-O-Lantern ContainerUS$40(2 bids)
Oct 29Modern JewelryDisney Parks Halloween Mickey Mouse Light-Up Jack-O’Lantern Pumpkin - ON HANDUS$160
Oct 29Modern JewelryDisney Parks Halloween Minnie Mouse Light-Up Jack-O’Lantern Pumpkin ON HANDUS$160
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(11) Mattel Hot Wheels Road Wars Die-Cast-MOC-NOSUS$20(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftBrookline Auction Gallery LLCC StP M & O Ry Lantern Cast NorthWestern Logo GlobeUS$90(2 bids)