Sold2024Custom Snake Bracelet BangleCustom Snake Bracelet Bangle Provenance: From a New York City Private Collector. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mexican Snake BraceletVintage Mexican Snake Bracelet, bangle, snake has black onyx face and tail. 2 1/2" inside across. Marked Mexico T-47 and 925. 1.58 ozt. (31.6 DWT). CONDITION: Very good vintage, some tarnishing.See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Mexico Sterling Silver Coil Snake BraceletEstate Mexico Sterling Silver Coiled Snake Bracelet. Bangle bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 2.75 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling snake braceletVintage snake bracelet bangle with 3 snakes connected to one another - cute funny bracelet- never saw another one like this- good condition .See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF VINTAGE WOMENS COSTUME JEWELRY, 11 PCSA lot of vintage costume jewelry. A total of 11 items including two beaded necklaces, two snake bracelets, a bangle bracelet, a tennis bracelet, a chain bracelet, a pearl bracelet, a beaded bracelet,See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Double Headed Snake Horn BraceletVintage Double Headed Snake Horn Bracelet. Bangle bracelet in hand carved horn. Measures 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022Costume Jewelry Pave Rhinestone Snake BraceletsPair of Costume Jewelry Pave Rhinestone Snake Bracelets. Hinged bangle design. Each measures approximately 2.5 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier 18K Diamond Snake Bangle BraceletCartier 18K Yellow Hinged Diamond Snake Style Bangle Bracelet, consists of 63 bead set full cut diamonds, total diamond weight is approximately 4.00ct, bracelet weighs 73.3 grams, diamonds are graded:See Sold Price
Sold201718KT YELLOW GOLD ENAMELED SNAKE BANGLE BRACELETHeavy estate 18 karat & beautifully hand crafted enamel bangle bracelet in the manner of David Webb. Designed brilliantly with six high quality round cut diamonds. Totaling approx. .50ctw. Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SNAKE BANGLE BRACELETYELLOW GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SNAKE BANGLE BRACELET Containing one oval cabochon sapphire and 27 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.40 carat total, hinged with side clasp. 6 1/2See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Ruby & Enamel Snake Bangle Bracelet14K yellow gold, ruby and enamel snake hinged bangle bracelet, large curled snake motif with approx: 3mm round-cut faceted ruby set eyes, decoratively engraved and colored with yellow, green, blue andSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold Victorian Garnet Snake Bangle Bracelet14k gold in a coiled snake design bangle bracelet. Head set with a large oval cut garnet gemstone, seed pearls and red ruby eyes. Hand engraved details. Hinged design with secure box style clasp and sSee Sold Price
Sold2018SNAKE BANGLE BRACELET WITH DIAMONDS AND EMERALDSSnake bangle bracelet with emeralds and diamonds fits twice around with hinges for easy access. Set in 750 yellow gold marked FL 256 and 750. Nice texturing on gold. 52.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND SNAKE BANGLE BRACELETDIAMOND SNAKE BANGLE BRACELET Containing numerous single and rose cut diamonds and colored diamonds (origin of color not tested) measuring approximately 1.40-2.55 mm in diameter, hinged with side clasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Snake Bangle Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverThis bracelet is approximately 2.5 inches in diameterWinner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2022Persian silver niello 3pc group: filigree compact, bypass snake bangle bracelet, cuff with sailboatPersian silver niello 3pc group: filigree compact, bypass snake bangle bracelet, cuff with sailboat and palm trees marked Iran 1945. 3"diam (compact), 2 1/8"inner diam (bracelets)See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Silver Snake Bangle BraceletPlease study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation of the item. We offer in-house shipping internationally (US and rest of the world. Dispatched from the UK). We aim to ship allSee Sold Price
Sold2022White celluloid crossover snake bangle bracelet with green and white rhinestones. 2 1/2"inner diam.White celluloid crossover snake bangle bracelet with green and white rhinestones. 2 1/2"inner diam.See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Sterling Silver Snake Bangle BraceletEstate Sterling Silver Snake Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked and well detailed. Slightly adjustable in size.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Snake Bangle BraceletEstate Vintage Sterling Silver Snake Bangle Bracelet. Measures 2.5 inches across opening. Stamped 925 on plaque inside snake head.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Bangle BraceletGilt Metal & Rhinestone Snake Bangle Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet in a snake design jeweled with rhinestones. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Coiled Snake Bangle BraceletVintage Coiled Snake Bangle Bracelet. Measures 2.75 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coiled Snake Bangle BraceletVintage Coiled Snake Bangle Bracelet. Articulated gaspipe metal bracelet with snake head and tail.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hinged Bangle Snake Bracelet w Watch Under FaceHinged Bangle Snake Bracelet w Watch Under Face. Paste set eyes. Watch face marked STUDIO QUARTZ. Measures just under 2.25 inches across opening, but slightly adjustable due to hinge.See Sold Price
286 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Enamel Coiled Snake Open Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$15(2 bids)
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold 0.75 ctw Diamond Green & Blue Enamel Snake Dragon Bangle BracelUS$1
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage sterling silver and stone etched bangle with copper snake bracelet & 2 moreUS$20
6 days LeftHayley VenturesNative American Turqoise Bracelet Cuff w/ Sterling Silver Accent Bracelet & Hollow Bangle,US$30
May 26Clark's Auction CompanyLou Guerin, Sterling Silver, Opal & Abalone Woven Leather Snake BraceletUS$100
2 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA DIAMOND AND EMERALD BRACELET BANGLE, BY CHAUMET PARIS, CIRCA 1970 Of crossover sculptural design,€0