Sold2024Hermes, polychrome patterned squarHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth made of pure silk, rolled hem, incl. Hermes box, minimal signs of storage, approx. 88 x 88 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, light storage marks, minimal staining, ca. 85 x 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned sHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, slight signs of storage, approx. 88 x 88 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome-patterned squareHermes, polychrome-patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, slight signs of storage and staining, ca. 89 x 89 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, traces of storage, scattered stains, c. 86 x 86 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, incl. OK, minimal storage marks, approx. 86 x 86 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, approx. 88 x 88 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, ca. 85 x 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, ca. 86 x 86 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, storage marks and stains, ca. 86 x 86 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal signs of storage, one tiny inconspicuous stain, approx. 86 x 86 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, polychrome patterned squareHermes, polychrome patterned square scarf, rolled hem, slight signs of storage, minimally stained, approx. 88 x 88 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, small polychrome patternedHermes, small polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, ca. 41.5 x 41.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, small polychrome patternedHermes, small polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks and stains, ca. 41.5 x 41.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, lightweight polychrome pattHermes, lightweight polychrome patterned men's dressing gown, pure silk, straight cut, fabric tie belt, side patch pockets, lining in white, size 50, slight signs of use and storage, partially stainedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, polychrome patterned lChanel, polychrome patterned large pareo of pure silk, fringed hem, minimal storage marks, ca. 135 x 190 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burberry, polychrome patternedBurberry, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, approx. 87 x 87 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier, polychrome patterned sqCartier, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, incl. authenticity card and OK, storage traces, minimal stains, approx. 85 x 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi, polychrome patterned liFendi, polychrome patterned light scarf of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, ca. 65 x 174 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moschino, polychrome patterned squaMoschino, polychrome patterned square scarf of pure silk, rolled hem, lightly marked in storage, ca. 84 x 84 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Celine, polychrome patterned squareCeline, polychrome patterned square cloth of pure silk, rolled hem, minimal storage marks, ca. 86 x 86 cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBonhamsHERMES Paris, made in France. Théière 'Toucans' en faïence émaillée pol...€250
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Taurillon Clemence Maxi Quadrille Evelyne TPM Nata Citron Rouge H Mauve SylvestreUS$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Taurillon Clemence Maxi Quadrille Evelyne TPM Chai Bleu Rouge H Bleu SaphirUS$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Taurillon Clemence Maxi Quadrille Evelyne TPM Gold Citron Rouge H Mauve SylvestreUS$1
783 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Dome Off White Enamel Cream Criss Cross Cocktail RingUS$5
19 hrs LeftRich Penn AuctionsCarousel Horse, C. W. Parker jeweled stretched jumper, carved & polychrome wood, 15 glass jewels, liUS$450(2 bids)
21 hrs LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions 4 Hermes Silk Scarves; Joachim Metz & Julia Abadie DesignsUS$600
2 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Incc1870 French Polychrome Spelter Orientalist Bust of Jeweled LadyUS$350(7 bids)
BonhamsAN ITALIAN BAROQUE STYLE CARVED PARTIAL GILT POLYCHROME ALTAR VITRINE19th centuryUS$120(12 bids)
2 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncPair of Vintage Italian Polychrome Carved Wood BlackamoorsUS$450(4 bids)