Sold2023Kool Cigarettes Cardboard DisplayKool Cigarettes Cardboard Willy the Penguin Display sign 20"x 15" Shows wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Kool Cigarette display and Prince Albert tobacco tinCigarette display is 7 in wide 8 in tall. Tin is 4 1/2 in Long 3 in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kool Cigarettes Political Cardboard PosterKool Cigarettes Political Cardboard Poster. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 30 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2017KOOL CIGARETTES STORE DISPLAYNice original Kool Cigarettes tin Store Display. 8" ExcelelntSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTE CARDBOARD COUNTERTOP DISPLAYCHESTERFIELD CIGARETTE CARDBOARD COUNTERTOP DISPLAY W/CASEY STENGLE AND LEO DUROCHER, C. 1950/60, H. 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20171930's Old Gold Cigarettes Red Grange Cardboard Sign1930's Old Gold Cigarettes advertising cardboard display. A football player resembling Red Grange. Lower left reads Lorillard & Company.Note: The sign was used as insulation in an attic and facing rooSee Sold Price
Sold20211950s Twenty Grand Cigarettes Thoroughbred Display1950s Twenty Grand Cigarettes Thoroughbred Cardboard Display. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 31 x 24 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Tin Litho and Other AdvertisingIncluding a tin Kool cigarettes store display, a Green's milk clothespin bag, a Goodling thermometer, and a Whisler's advertising item.See Sold Price
Sold2024Kool Menthol Cigarette Advertising Display7" x 8" x 7.5", in very good condition with only minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE KOOL CIGARETTE METAL ADVERTISING DISPLAYVINTAGE KOOL CIGARETTE METAL ADVERTISING DISPLAY, APPROXIMATELY 7 1/2 IN X 5 IN X 9INSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARLBORO LIGHTED SIGN, CLOCK, AND DISPLAY BOXNEON LIGHTED SIGN GLOWS BRIGHT (21 1/2 X 15), LIGHTED CLOCK LIGHTS AND KEEPS TIME (22 1/2 X 22 1/2), AND CARDBOARD CIGARETTE DISPLAY BOX (24 X 15 X 6)See Sold Price
Sold2023Kool Cigarettes Metal Store Wall DisplayKool Cigarettes Metal Store Wall Display. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 8 x 8 x 4See Sold Price
Sold20162 framed cardboard cigarette store displays2 framed cardboard cigarette store displays, including Herbert Tareyton London Cigarettes & Melachrino the cigarette elect of all nations. Stained. 28 inches wide x 4 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2019WWI P. MORRIS CARDBOARD CIGARETTE ADV. DISPLAYWWI PHILIP MORRIS CARDBOARD CIGARETTE ADV. DISPLAY, 28 1/2" X 21"See Sold Price
Sold2016World's King Size Candy Cigarette Store DisplayWorld's King Size Candy Cigarette Store Display with product. Die cut cardboard display. Excellent overall condition.9 X 8 3/4 X 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Automotive & smoking items (3), revolving display forAutomotive & smoking items (3), revolving display for Dutch Brand Friction Tape, litho on metal, oversized Independence Safety Match box w/product, wood w/paper label & rubber Smoke Kool Cigarettes coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fred Waring Old Gold Cigarettes Display / PosterHeavy cardboard display is approx 42" x 62". NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Gold Cigarettes Fred Waring Pennsylvanians DisplayFred Waring and his Pennsylvanians Columbia Network Cardboard display sign. Approx 42" x 62"See Sold Price
May 25Holler and HammerRare 1960s Coca Cola Man In His Environment Ecology Kit Advertising Sales Store Display CardboardUS$25
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "CAMEO" 5-PIECE CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH WINDOW DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICUS$250
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsHIRES R-J ROOT BEER CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH COUNTERTOP 6-PACK DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICUS$150
May 25Holler and Hammer1952 Budweiser Attack On The Overland Stage 1860 Cardboard Advertising Store Display signUS$25