2 David Kessler signed Serigraphs Tangled Reflection
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bob Marchant- Limited edition serigraph with 2 hand drawn Remarques "Untitled"4 days LeftDon Li-Leger Signed Print Waterlilies And Mallards 19831 day LeftSang M Lee (South Korea,US,1949-?) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Landscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Carson Gladson "Eden" Signed Serigraph LE23 hrs LeftReflections in a spring pond Original mixed media on canvas David Lloyd GloverFeb 07, 2026Glover (Canadian, 1949) The Impressionist's Water Garden Mixed Media Original on canvas by David Llo20 hrs LeftFanch Ledan, "Interior with Spa" Limited Edition Serigraph, AP Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter4 days LeftReflecting Pond Mixed Media Original on canvas David Lloyd GloverFeb 07, 2026Mark King (1931-2014), "Flowering Bank & Waterlilies" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph with6 days LeftSigned MICHAEL SCHOFIELD (American) Original Serigraph/ Silkscreen Art PrintFeb 07, 2026Carson Gladson (1940-2023), "Reflection Cove" Limited Edition Printers Proof Serigraph, Numbered and2 days LeftDonna Lesley (American 1955-2016) #30 Water Lily #1 Limited Edition ink on paper hand signed by the 20 hrs LeftClaude Monet (1840-1926), "Mympheas" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity.Feb 10, 2026Rafllewski- Limited edition lithograph on rice paper2 days LeftCamille Hilaire, Les Reflets, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 21, 2026