James Tissot original etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
James Tissot "Reverie" Etching, 1889Mar 03, 2026Augustus Andre Lancon - Etching on ParchmentFeb 22, 2026Framed 1800s Jean-Honore FRAGONARD Limited Etching Les Remois LIMITED2 days LeftGustave Dore Little Tom Thumb V 1880 Wood Engraving Signed2 days LeftPhilip Gilbert Hamerton 1873 etching In the Woods signed2 days LeftHonore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Le Pendu, Les Affiches De Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftGra HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Le Pendu 14.5" x 10.5" Lithograph 1966 Art Nouveau2 days LeftJohn Kay - 2 etchings of Scottish characters 1877Feb 14, 2026Paul Renouard - Avant le ballet, 18986 days LeftFernand Louis Gottlob : La Promise, 18996 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Le Pendu, Les Affiches De Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Limited 1800s JEAN-HONORE FRAGONARD Etching Confidente without Knowledge FRAMED2 days LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18976 days LeftAlphonse Levy - Rabbi Elisha, 18976 days Left