Similar Upcoming Sales
Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Offset Lithographs in Colors on Wove Paper 1966, "As I OpenedRoy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997) Offset Lithographs in Colors on Wove Paper 1966, "As I Opened Fire (Triptych)", H 20.75" W 25" | Color offset lithograph triptych on 3 sheets of white wove paper