Large Brown Transferware Tureen
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Chinese Export Porcelain,19th centuryFeb 06, 2026A Coalport Porcelain Tureen and UnderplateMeissen Porcelain Covered TureenFeb 07, 2026Antique Villeroy & Boch Mettlach Stoneware TureenFeb 09, 2026Antique Wedgwood "Ferrara" Transferware Sauce Tureen W/ Original LadleVintage Mt. Clemens Mildred Tureen Dish With HandlesFeb 19, 2026Chelsea House x Winterthur Porcelain Soup TureenMar 12, 202618th Century Chinese Export Porcelain Gravy BowlFeb 07, 2026Chinese Porcelain Bowl20 hrs LeftLate 19th Century T.Till and Sons Venus Pattern Vegetable Bowls and Sauce TureenA Blue & White Porcelain Bowl20 hrs LeftMelbourne W. B. Ironstone Hand Painted Bowl6 days LeftDing ware floral-patterned bowls from before the Ming DynastyFeb 07, 2026A Large Porcelain Bowl20 hrs LeftAn 18th century Chinese Export Porcelain Punch BowlFeb 07, 2026Chinese Qianlong Period Large Porcelain Punch BowlFeb 08, 2026