Sold2024Italian 14k Gold X- Link BraceletItalian 14 Karat Gold X Link Design Bracelet Hallmarked on Clasp: " 14KT Italy W " Secures with Slide Box Clasp and single Latch for added Security Dimensions: 7 3/4"L Weight: 8.1 Grams Xoxo In OveralSee Sold Price
Sold20231959 Mexican Veinte Pesos Gold Coin Charm, 14kt Gold Bracelet, L 8" 33g1959 Mexican Veinte Pesos Gold Coin Charm, 14kt Gold Bracelet, L 8" 33g | Charms made up of 20 pesos, 1959 marked "15 G. R." Marked "14k" and "PAT 3308517".See Sold Price
Sold201814KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET, L 8 3/4'':Weighs 33.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017EFFY LADY'S DIAMOND GOLD & STERLING SILVER BRACELETEFFY LADY'S DIAMOND, 14KT GOLD AND STERLING SILVER BRACELET, L 8":A lady's diamond, 14 KT yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet. Marked Effy on the underside.See Sold Price
Sold2021DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET, 20TH C.DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET, 20TH C., L. 8", WEIGHT 10.4 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. 14KT YELLOW/ROSE GOLD BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. 14KT YELLOW/ROSE GOLD BRACELET, C. 1970/80, L. 8", WEIGHT 74.5 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2018ITALIAN, 14KT GOLD LINK BRACELET, W 5/8", L 7 3/4"ITALIAN, 14KT GOLD LINK BRACELET, W 5/8", L 7 3/4":WEIGHING 74.5 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt Gold Diamond Link Bracelet14kt gold melee diamond link bracelet, 8" L, 36 grams. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via PayPal, cash, or bank wire transfer ONLY. Provenance: Estate of CarolSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Gold Bracelet14kt gold bracelet , 7 1/2" L x 5/8"W, 41 grams. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via PayPal, cash, or bank wire transfer ONLY. Provenance: Estate of Carol Z. StoSee Sold Price
Sold201814KT GOLD & WHITE QUARTZ BEAD 13 STRAND14KT GOLD & WHITE QUARTZ BEAD 13 STRAND, BRACELET L 8" The bracelet is strung on blue string which gives the beads a blue hue. Beads are 4.8mm to 5.1mm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Nice 14KT Yellow Gold Mesh BraceletBeautiful 14kt yellow gold, white clasp, mesh design bracelet, 6 7/8 inches long x 9 mm, 6.3 grams, 4.1 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Braided Design BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Braided Design Bracelet. Hallmarked Italy and 14kt. Measures 8 inches in length. Weighs approximately 20.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015Estate 14Kt Gold and Diamond BraceletFrom the Posey Estate we have a Gorgeous 14Kt Gold and Diamond Bracelet, measures 7.5''L x 3/8''W, 9 Diamonds, stamped 14K, 8.8g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2019GENTS ITALIAN STERLING & 14KT GOLD LINK BRACELETGents sterling silver and 14kt gold link bracelet, Italy, approx 8.5"l, 48 grams Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14KT ROSE GOLD BRACELETEstate 14kt rose gold bracelet, hallmarked B 14KT Indonesia, approx 7.25"l, 8.3 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) ESTATE 14KT & 18KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS(lot of 3) Estate yellow gold bracelets, including: (1) 14kt gold beaded bracelet, (seven) jade beads, (seven) textured gold beads, approx 8"l, 8.8 grams, (1) 14kt gold hollow hinged bangle, crosshatcSee Sold Price
Sold202014KT GOLD BALL/ROPE BRACELET (29.60 GRAMS)One 14kt yellow gold intricate ball/rope design bracelet.The bracelet measures approx. 8.00" in length, 14.65mm wide and has a center row of fluted round balls, accented on either side with a woven roSee Sold Price
Sold2017DIAMOND CLUSTER AND 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETDIAMOND CLUSTER AND 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET L 7":Flexible half round link polished finish bracelet stamped 14kt. yellow gold, weighing 19.9 grams and measuring 7.5" long by 3/8" wide. Contains nineSee Sold Price
Sold2015Estate Italian 14Kt Gold Charm BraceletLovely Italian 14Kt Gold Charm Bracelet from the Posey Estate, measures 7'' end to end and largest charm (Heart) measures .5''W x 5/8''L, bracelet is marked 14K Italy, and all charms are stamped 14K,See Sold Price
Sold201514KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET, L 18":Including 1 fine 14kt yellow gold neck chain, L.18", and 1 bracelet, also 14kt yellow gold, L.8 3/4". Two pieces totaling approximately 9 grams. For a highSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR A collection of three 14kt yellow gold bracelets. Includes a monogrammed 14kt gold men's bracelet by Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14KT GOLD HINGED BRACELETLADIES 14KT GOLD HINGED LINKED DESIGN BRACELET. MEASURING 7-1/2 INCHES LONG AND 1-1/8 INCHES WIDE. THE BRACELET UTILIZES A BLDOVER CLIP DESIGN BRACELET, WEIGHS 55.4 GRAMSAND IS IN GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
May 28A & A Auction Gallery14K Yellow Gold Bracelet 7''L w/ Seashell Design - Hallmarked 14K, Wgt 8.23g$300
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsHermes Black Swift Leather Gold Plated Kelly Dog Extreme Bracelet Size S$670
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Vermillion Epsom Leather Palladium Plated Kelly Dog Extreme Bracelet Size S$1
4 days LeftJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.A Charles Krypell Sapphire, Emerald and Diamond Bracelet$700(1 bid)
May 26Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage 2-Tone Silver & Gold Twisted Cable Simple Design Cuff Bracelet 8"$24
17 hrs LeftA Nice Gift For You14KT YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 ALTERNATING BLOCK TENNIS BRACELET LAB-GROWN DIAMOND$500