Similar Upcoming Sales
5pc Modern Design. 2 Colored Glass Brandy Snifter Stems. Jonathan Adler Pottery vase. Murano dish. R5pc Modern Design. 2 Colored Glass Brandy Snifter Stems. Jonathan Adler Pottery vase. Murano dish. ROYAL COPENHAGEN spoon rest. Blenko style glass. Dimensions: Height: 13 inches, Width: 8 inches, Dept