Sum Total Shari Margolin Minted Frame
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Framed Vintage Black and White Paper Cut Musical PrintsFeb 22, 2026Robert Holman Original Mixed MediaSum Total Shari Margolin Minted FrameJul 17, 2025Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "TY-NEU de la serie Croises" Framed 1973 Heliogravure Print with LetterFeb 05, 2026Zentique Chic Abstract Wall Art in Ebony Frame 47.25x47.253 days LeftAnne Sager Abstract Digital Composition PrintMar 03, 2026Formulation: Articulation Serigraph Abstract Art Print Framed - Josef AlbersFeb 07, 2026Time and Memory by Bensen/Junich, serigraph6 hrs LeftFramed European Intaglio Reproduction Sets, 3Feb 26, 2026Josef Albers - Formulation : Articulation Serigraph Abstract Art Print Framed2 days LeftD. Sakelson Framed Original Abstract Painting on Board7 days LeftVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Torke-UY et Jerusa de la serie Croises (Diptych)" Framed 1973Feb 05, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Japet de la serie Croises" Framed 1973 Heliogravure Print with LetterFeb 03, 2026Framed Shinoda Toko "Toku" Lithograph with Edition StampFeb 04, 2026Pat Bowers (NC, b. 1937), Untitled (Monochrome Abstract)2 days LeftPapel con Cuadrados" Abstract Wall Art in White Oak Frame 54.75" x 39Feb 19, 2026