Gustave Baumann Processional Print
Similar Upcoming Sales
Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,4 days LeftSalvador Dali, Purgatorio XXIV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Eyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Orchard in Bloom" Estate Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper withFeb 05, 2026Édouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Paul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026A picture of Uncle Ye Man's ladyFeb 27, 2026Berthe Morisot, Le Cerisier, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographJul 17, 2025Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 13, 2026André Beaudin, Composition, André Beaudin, Verve: Revue Artistique, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Linen Les Maitres De L Affiche Plate 20 Carqueville Lippincotts LithographFeb 12, 2026Inspired Persimmon Blossoms in Bloom Scroll Painting6 days LeftÉmile Bernard, Composition (Morane, No. 100), Les Petites Fleurs de St. Françoise, LimitedJul 03, 2025Salvador Dali, The Tree of Punishment (Michler/Löpsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La DivineJul 15, 2025ARTHUR PARTON (New York/Pennsylvania/United Kingdom, 1842-1914), Blossoming trees by a wateringFeb 12, 2026Andre Beaudin, Composition, Andre Beaudin, Verve: Revue Artistique, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Utagawa Hiroshige "Spiral Hall, 500 Rakan Temple" 1940s Reproduction Print N49