Paul Maxwell
Similar Upcoming Sales
Emanuel Mattini, Music Focused Original Oil Painting w/ Custom Artist Painted FrameFeb 07, 2026Robert Holman Original Mixed MediaOrhon Mubin, Gouache on Paper, Turkish (1924 - 1981)6 days LeftMark Lewis Original Abstract Expressionist Painting on Acrylic Glass (Cy Young Heritage)2 days LeftJack Tworkov, L.P.#2 - Q2 -75Art Lionel Perrotte Fond de mental Mixed Media Collage EA VI/ XV Abstract3 days LeftPierre Jacquemon, Brutalist oil on canvasFeb 19, 2026Anthony Tapies, Collage on Linen Canvas, Spanish (1923 - 2012)6 days LeftPainting Andy Lakey Gold Angel Painting Original AcrylicFeb 13, 2026Jean-Claude Picot Dahlias a la Boite d'Aquarelle (Bronze)Feb 08, 2026“Dance of Life?? Tribal Dreams Collage by Shannon – Mixed Media Wall Art, Love, Peace & HarmonyFeb 12, 202621st Century Mixed Media Abstract Composition, Oregon Artist Too WilliamsFeb 19, 2026Molly J. Schiff (1927–2018), Abstract Composition (Woodcut Print), Limited Edition 4/1017 hrs LeftAntonio Vidal, Mix-Media on Cardboard, Cuban (1928 - 2013)6 days LeftGiorgio Cavallon, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper , Italian (1904 - 1989)6 days LeftMark Lewis Original Vertical Abstract: Radiant Gold & Blush (Cy Young Heritage)2 days Left