A pair of Qing Dynasty Qi Nan agarwood Shang Xian poetry braceletsEastern Art Auction House4.7(234)$100Feb 06, 2026
Carved Jade Ornaments Two Chinese jade animal carvings. Comprising:A russet and honey-toned jadeYorkville Auction Appraisals4.4(28)$504 days Left
Estate Compiled Collection of Gold Filled Bangle BraceletsFlannery's Estate Services4.6(458)$250(2 bids)7 days Left
COLLECTION OF ROMAN POLYCHROME AND MONOCHROME GLASS BANGLESApollo Art Auctions4.6(136)£1005 days Left
SoldTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES, LATE QING DYNASTY/EARLYTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES, LATE QING DYNASTY/EARLY REPUBLIC PERIOD, EARLY 20TH CENTURY, comprising one of white translucent jade carved as dueling dragons centering a pearl of wisdom, interior diameterSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade BanglesTwo Chinese jade bangles in spinach color green Size 77mm and 78mm.See Sold Price
SoldA GROUP OF TWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES WITH GOLD CLASPS,A GROUP OF TWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES WITH GOLD CLASPS, MODERN, comprising two jade bangles, one of mottled green tone with a rounded exterior opposite a flat interior with a yellow gold plated hinged cSee Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLESTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLESOne lavender, diameter 3”, and one apple green, diameter 3.25”.See Sold Price
Two Chinese Jade Bangles. One of spinach green,Two Chinese Jade Bangles. One of spinach green, measures 2-1/4" interior diameter; the other green and russet jade, 2-3/8" interior diameter. Both unsigned and in good condition. Shipping $25.00See Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES WITH GOLD TONE CLASPS, MODERN,TWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES WITH GOLD TONE CLASPS, MODERN, one of mottled green tone with a rounded exterior opposite a flat interior joined by a yellow gold plated hinged clasp with safety chain, innerSee Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLESTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLESOne celadon jade with inclusions, diameter 3”, and one lavender jade, diameter 2.75”.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese jade bangles, Ming dynasty or earlierTwo Chinese jade bangles Ming dynasty or earlier Ext. Dia: 3 3/8, Int. Dia: 2 3/8 in. (la (Ext. Dia: 8.57, Int. Dia: 6.03 cm. (larg) Provenance: Mr. Yiu, Boston, Massachusetts. Acquired in Hong Kong pSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade Bangles / BraceletsTwo Chinese Jade Bangles / Bracelets. Green Measures 2.5 Inches Diameter, Brown Carved Bangle Measures 3 Inches Diameter.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade BanglesTwo Chinese white and green jade bangles. Inner dia 6cm, outer dia 7.5 cm, band width 1.7 cmSee Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES. 6.1cm internal diameter, total weight 134.8g (2)TWO CHINESE JADE BANGLES. 6.1cm internal diameter, total weight 134.8g (2)See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade Bangles w/ Lacquer BoxTwo collectible Chinese jade bangle, with a box. Approx. Outer diameter 2.4 inch, inter diameter 2.0 inches(Largest).See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade Bangle BraceletsLot of two Chinese Jade Bangle Bracelets. The last two photos shows the measurements in inches.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Carved Jade BanglesTwo Chinese jade bangles carved in twisted rope form. Approx. 3.1 inch outer diameter, 2.25 inch inner diameter (larger).See Sold Price
SoldTWO MING DYNASTY JADE BANGLESTwo Chinese Ming Dynasty jade bangles: one of celadon and deep green-black coloration, carved in light relief with various animals, including a horse and a dog; the other of pale celadon with dark broSee Sold Price
SoldEstate Two Chinese Jade Like BanglesTwo Chinese jade-like colored stone bangles. Approx. 3.22inch outer diameter, 2.35inch inner diameter (larger).See Sold Price
SoldA GROUP OF TWO CHINESE JADEITE JADE BANGLES, MODERN,A GROUP OF TWO CHINESE JADEITE JADE BANGLES, MODERN, each of apple green color with white inclusions through out, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; inner diameter: 2 1/4".See Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Carved Jade Bangles; Beads & DragonsTwo Chinese Carved Jade Bangles; the first carved as a circle of Beads, the second with facing Dragons holding the Pearl between their jaws. Age related wear. Inside diameter of first 59mm., the seconSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade/ Stone BanglesTwo Chinese jade/stone bangles carved with flowers, each with wood stand, with a box. Approx. Outer diameter 3.1 inch, inner diameter, 2.7 inches (each).See Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE TRANSLUCENT JADE BANGLESLarger bangle of simple circular form with marbled dark green to light green color; smaller bangle with light green color and some apple green marbling. D: 3 1/8 in.See Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE GREEN JADE BANGLE BRACELETSTWO CHINESE GREEN JADE BANGLE BRACELETS1) Celadon. Diameter 3.25".2) Mottled green. Diameter 3".See Sold Price
SoldTWO CHINESE CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN,TWO CHINESE CARVED JADE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN, comprising lavender bangle having white inclusions and of traditional circular form, interior diameter: 2 3/8", exterior diameter: 3 1/4". The other oSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Chinese Jade Carved Bangle BraceletsTwo Chinese jade carved bangle bracelets. 3in.See Sold Price