Scheffler, Wolfram Adalbert
Chemnitz, 1956
Blattgröße: Je 70 x 50 cm, o. R.
6 works: Untitled, 1993. Crayon on paper. All signed and dated.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Scheffler, Wolfram Adalbert
Chemnitz, 1956
6 Bl.: Ohne Titel, 1993. Farbkreide auf Papier. Alle in Bleistift unten links signiert und datiert.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Chemnitz, 1956
Scheffler, Wolfram Adalbert
Chemnitz, 1956
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Scheffler, Wolfram Adalbert
Estimate €200-€300
Starting Price
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany