Tinguely, Jean
Basel, 1925 - Bern, 1991
Blattgröße: 53,5 x 76,5 cm, o. R.
Untitled. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed and numbered 231/250.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Tinguely, Jean
Basel, 1925 - Bern, 1991
Ohne Titel. Lithografie auf Bütten. In Graphit unten rechts signiert und unten links nummeriert 231/250.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Basel, 1925 - Bern, 1991
Tinguely, Jean
Basel, 1925 - Bern, 1991
33.07%
Tinguely, Jean
Estimate €200-€400
Current Price (2 bids)
€120
3 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany