Sold2019Smokey Amethyst BraceletSmokey Amethyst Bracelet 10k yellow gold/sterling silver, the bangle bracelet with a bar set with two smokey amethyst quartz crystals. inside circumference 7-1/2", total weight 11.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection of multi-stone, 14k gold, silver and metalCollection of multi-stone, 14k gold, silver and metal jewelry including one Chinese Freshwater cultured pearl necklace; two jade metal bangle bracelets; one faceted amethyst bead necklace; one aventurSee Sold Price
Sold2017India Diamond Bangle BraceletOrnately carved silver with gold wash, India diamond bangle bracelet. Hinged, with two safety clasps, features sixteen large, bezel set diamonds along the center of the bracelet with six small diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alor 18K, Silver & Steel Diamond Bangle BraceletALOR 18K white gold, sterling silver, gold-tone and blackened steel diamond bangle bracelet with two diamond cluster stations and magnetic clasp, set with eighteen small round brilliant diamonds; apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alor 18K, Silver & Steel Diamond Bangle BraceletALOR 18K white gold, sterling silver, gold-tone and blackened steel diamond bangle bracelet with two diamond cluster stations and magnetic clasp, set with eighteen small round brilliant diamonds; apprSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets. Two with gemstone accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Measure 6-1/4" L, plus 3/4" opening. Approx. total weight: 72.07 grams. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets, Two with Gemstone Accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Bracelets with clasps measure 6-3/4" interior circumference. Approx. total weight: 80See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver lotNine vintage sterling silver pins, Cartier gold vermeil over sterling bangle, two bangle bracelets, two gemstone bracelets, Malachite and black onyx bracelet, gold tone mesh bracelet, and a ruby ring.See Sold Price
Sold2022Costume Jewelry GroupCostume Jewelry Group, includes: gold tone rhinestone hinged bangle bracelet, two Coro silver and gold tone bracelets, gold tone and rhinestone necklace and earring set, faux star sapphire and pearl bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assortment of Sterling Silver Evening Wear JewelryAssortment of glamorous sterling silver jewelry, including gold toned bangle, two crystal bracelets, and a pendant. Weighs 1.160 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Yurman, A group of gem-set, silver and gold jewelryDavid Yurman, A group of gem-set, silver and gold jewelry comprising a silver and 18k gold bangle bracelet set to the top with two bezel-set round brilliant-cut diamonds and three oval-cut peridots; aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Jewelry; 14k Ring, 10k Ring, Silver, MoreGroup lot of jewelry including 14k white gold ring, 10k yellow gold ring, pearl and ruby tie tack, sterling silver and marcasite flower pin, sterling silver cuff bracelet, two gold-filled bangles, andSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Yellow Gold Child's ID BraceletEngraved Marylane Burry, Together with childs silver tone and turquoise bangle bracelet, two gold tone link bracelets, childs ID bracelet monogrammed MB, silver tone heart pendant on bracelet engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2021A GOLD AND SILVER BANGLE, BETTY COOKEA GOLD AND SILVER BANGLE, BETTY COOKE The oval bracelet designed as two halves of gold and silver bands, of differing widths; mounted in 14k gold and sterling silver; inner circumference 7 1/4 in.; siSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Estate / Vintage Gold & Silver Tone BanglesTwo Estate / Vintage Gold & Silver Tone Bangle Bracelets. Both with hinged openings, one with safety chain. Each measures nearly 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold202318K Yellow Gold & Silver Green Stone BraceletDavid Yurman inspired 18K yellow gold and silver green stone torque cuff bangle bracelet, comprised of two 9 mm round cabochon-cut green stones, marked: "18K/ STERLING". 0.562" W x 7.0" inner circumfeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Opal and Diamond Bangle BraceletsTwo Opal and Diamond Bangle Bracelets gold vermeil/sterling silver, the hinged bracelets mounted with oval cabochon-cut opals weighing approximately 40.0 carats in total, accented by round-cut diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Two-Tone Bangle Bracelet Silver 18K Yellow Gold, 12.80 GramsTitle: Tiffany & Co Two-Tone Bangle Bracelet Silver 18K Yellow Gold, 12.80 Grams Additional Information: Tiffany & Co Two-Tone Bangle Bracelet Silver 18K Yellow Gold, 12.80 Grams This beautiful bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 3: Yellow Gold, Silver & Amethyst BraceletsThis lot consists of three bracelets, two of which are yellow gold and the other is a silver bracelet. The two yellow gold bracelets are both stamped 14K. The oval bracelet is also stamped ITALY and oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gemstone, Gold and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree Gemstone, Gold and Silver Bangles. To include Lorenzo signed sterling and 18 karat yellow gold hinged cuff bangle bracelet with cabochon citrines and two BK signed sterling and 14 karat yellow gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three Pieces of Vintage JewelryThe lot consists w/ sterling ring set with an amethyst-colored center stone & marcasites, a silver plate bracelet and a baby's gold filled bangle bracelet. All in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Town & Country Sterling Silver/14K Amethyst BangleThis is a signed Town & Country sterling silver and 14 karat yellow gold amethyst bangle bracelet. This bracelet features an approximate 6 mm round, checkerboard faceted amethyst that is bezSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Miriam Haskell" & Amethyst Jewelry Collection"Miriam Haskell" signed filigree seed pearl bracelet (note: age pearl loss to bracelet), two long natural amethyst necklaces, amethyst silver screwback earrings and amethyst bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver & 18K Gold BraceletLagos Caviar two tone hinged bangle bracelet. Features a cable style design with gold embellishments and black onyx cabochon caps. Weighs 40 grams. Marked Caviar 925 750 7. Measures 6 1/2" including gSee Sold Price
May 12Hoch LTD.Vintage Silver and Gold Jewelry, Bracelets, Earrings, Brooches, Pendant, and Amber Necklace$80(2 bids)
Featured4 days LeftJasper52Vahe Naltchayan Vintage 18k Yellow Gold Multi Stone Bead Bangle Bracelet 6.25"$4,400