ANDY WARHOL - Offset lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Ellsworth Kelly Linogravure Line Form Color 13Pierre Soulages, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales6 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure5 days LeftFernand Leger, Composition, Cirque, Lithographies Originales, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Mod PIERRE SOULAGES Eau-Forte XVIII 1962 23.75" x 15.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Ellsworth Kelly, Composition (Axsom Ia), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Ellsworth Kelly, Composition (Axsom Ia), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftANDY WARHOL 1993 Statue of Liberty Offset Lithograph 15.75" x 11.75" Pop Art3 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Pierre Soulages - Composition - XXe sicle5 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026