Jamini Roy Tempera
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jamali Original Pigmentation Painting On Cork Signed Modern Portrait Framed Art1 day LeftPravin Lama Tibetan Buddhist ThangkaMar 26, 2026Tibetan Thangka (Thanka)5 days LeftPolychrome Indian Pattachitra PaintingFeb 05, 2026Tibetan Handpainted Canvas Mandala of Buddhas Thangka Framed ArtThangka Tibet, 20th century415 Lots AwayTibetan Buddhist Antique Thangka Gouache PaintingFeb 11, 2026Persian Miniature Painting On FINE Bone With A Handmade Inlaid FrameFeb 21, 2026Hand Painted Buddha Mandala Thangka2 days LeftMijares Abstract Ceramic Tiles, FramedFeb 10, 2026A Tibetan Thangka1 day LeftNative American Painting by Ray Saunders - Kachina Pueblo - 19402 days LeftA Framed Tibetan Thangka of a Bodhisattva2 days LeftPersian Miniature Painting On FINE Bone With A Handmade Inlaid FrameFeb 21, 2026Eugene Baatsoslani Joe (Navajo/Native American, b. 1952) Sand Painting5 days LeftBalinese Thangka Gauche Painting DragonFeb 05, 2026