James Ormsby
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pen painting Forward with speed Natalia BulatPen painting Time to improve your skills Natalia BulatPen painting Thoughtful look Natalia BulatBarron Storey (CA,TX,1940-?) mixed media paintingApr 26, 2026Robert Heindel (NY,OH,1938-2005) mixed media paintingMar 15, 2026Zanna Lovisanna Anderson American 1917 - 1955 Pencil Drawing Portrait of ArtistFeb 22, 2026Salvador DalÃ, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,Jul 17, 2025Paul Guiramand, Composition, Å’uvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Eric Schnell (b. 1968) Untitled (two works), 199Feb 19, 2026Vladimir Velickovic, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPablo Picasso, Homme barbu, de face, trait et lavis (C. 84; J./S. 77), 40 dessins de Picasso en1 day LeftAndre Marchand, Composition, pierre a feu provence noire, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAndre Marchand, Composition, pierre a feu provence noire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Tomoo Gokita (b. 1969) Oscalypso, 2022 ScreenpriFeb 18, 2026Henri de Waroquier, Composition, Alternance, Limited Edition EtchingJul 03, 2025Luis Frangella, Untitled (Portrait of John Duffy). Circa 1980s.5 days Left