Caroline Stone, etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype VIFeb 12, 2026Victor Vaserely, Berc, 1967, Monograph On Paper, FramedFeb 08, 2026Margaret Johnson "Line Dance" Embossed LithographApr 30, 20261937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026Jacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Jacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingJul 02, 2025Jacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftSandra DeSando Abstract Landscape PencilFeb 26, 2026Original Paul Mansouroff (Russian 1896-1983)Pencil Drawing.Signed and dated 1974 .Feb 08, 2026Jean Deyrolle : Composition, 1946 - Hand-signed6 days LeftIlya Bolotowsky 1907-1981 Geometric Litho SIGNEDFeb 11, 2026Frank Stella (American, 1936-2024) Lithograph on Barcham Green Paper 1967, 'Getty Tomb, from BlackFeb 20, 2026Angelo Testa Lithograph Print. Textile design.Feb 11, 20261957 Abstract Black and White Lithograph by J. AxtonContemporary JEAN RENE BAZAINE Composition VII 15" x 11" Lithograph 19682 days LeftGeorge Morrison Horizon Line Drawing 19743 days Left