Taddeus Mc Dowell
Similar Upcoming Sales
Hliogravure - Vieira da Silva - La verrire - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftHliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Composition Cladon - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftGeer van Velde, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftVieira da Silva, La verriere, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftHliogravure - Vieira da Silva - Sylvestre - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftHliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'hui5 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Hliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftNATALIA DUMITRESCO (1915-1997) Sans titre 1950Vieira da Silva, La bataille des couteaux, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Hliogravure - Vieira da Silva - La cathdrale - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Vieira da Silva, La garde des anges, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026