Panga na visu
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF MOSTLY GERMAN BAYONETS & EDGED WEAPONS.Feb 26, 2026LOT OF VINTAGE STAG HANDLE FIXED BLADE KNIVESFeb 21, 2026LOT OF 4: MARBLE’S AND MSA SHEATH KNIVES, FISH KNIFE, STAG CANOES, AND IDEAL STAG WITH TUBEFeb 25, 2026LOT OF HUNTING KNIVES AND MILITARY PATCHES2 days LeftAfrican Masks From The Barbier-Mueller Collection17 hrs Left1940's Paiwan Tribal Short Sword & AxePieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Bows and Arrows – Hand-coloured Lithograph14 hrs LeftAfr. Bogen mit Pfeil + Köcher122 Lots AwayPapua New Guinea Bamboo & Vegetal Fiber Implements2 days Left2 ALEXANDER COPPEL (ALCOSO) PRUSSIAN POLICE ISSUEDFeb 26, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap (1821–1905) – Ethnographic Artifacts and CeremonialFeb 08, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap (1821–1905) – Ethnographic Artifacts and TextilesFeb 08, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap (1821–1905) – Indonesian Ceremonial Weapons and ArtifactsFeb 07, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Bows and Arrows – Lithograph (1890)2 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap (1821–1905) – Melanesian Cultural Artifacts – lithographFeb 07, 2026Prehistoric Antiquities Archaeological News Quarterly 4 Issues Year 2015Feb 15, 2026