VENINI FULVIO BIANCONI 'Blackamoor' Figural CandlestickKavanagh Auctions4.6(357)CA$70(2 bids)2 days Left
COIN DOT / WINDOWS - LEAF AND JEWEL BASE KEROSENE FOOTED FINGER LAMPJeffrey S. Evans & Associates4.6(1.1k)$501 hr Left
A Exquisite Hetian Jade Gold and Silver-Inlaid Inlaid Gems Deer VaseLume Arts Inc4.4(62)$100831 Lots Away
made by Wiinblad's studio "Blue House" - Bjorn Wiinblad Flower Vase - 1996SEUYCO4.5(41)$390Feb 09, 2026
Murano Formia Fischer’s Whydah Glass Sculpture from Exotic Birds of the WorldChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$50(1 bid)Feb 06, 2026
English 9K Gold Movable Pendant with Diamonds Rubies Emeralds SapphiresMynt Auctions4.4(818)$3,6003 days Left
Ursula Printz (1920-1993) for Gustavsberg Studiohand. Candle holder / figure in glazed ceramics.Chairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$100
SoldSTEHENDER HARLEKINROLAND PARIS 1894 Wien - 1945 Swinemünde Stehender Harlekin Bronze, farbig gefasst, Elfenbein. Ges.- H. 36 cm. Auf dem Sockel bezeichnet 'Roland Paris'. Über einem runden Stand zylindrischer SockelSee Sold Price
SoldRorstrand Art Deco Porcelain Harlekin & Columbine 1910H: 13" W: 6.2" Shipping in USA $ 60.(Design by Vicken von Post) Swedish.See Sold Price
SoldBajazzo (Harlekin)Bajazzo (Harlekin) Karl Himmelsto (Entwurf) 1917, Rosenthal (Ausfhrung) Auf Ovalsockel stehender Harlekin mit Mandoline, schelmisch durch die gespreizten Finger lachend. Staffiert in farbiger AuglasurSee Sold Price
SoldFigurengruppe mit Harlekin und Colombine/ PorcelainFigurengruppe mit Harlekin und Colombine/ Porcelain Group Harlequin & Colombine, Karl Ens, Volkstedt, um 1920 Material: Porzellan, glasiert und farbig staffiert, Marke: unterglasurgrüne MühlenmarkeSee Sold Price
SoldBiskuit-Porzellankopf-Puppe, Harlekin, 45 cm, brauneBiskuit-Porzellankopf-Puppe, Harlekin, 45 cm, braune fest eingesetzte Paperweight-Augen, Bemalung orig.?, Haarrisse am Kopf, Brandfehler an der Wange, Masse-Stehkörper, ohne Perücke, dazu GAULTIER,See Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Harlekin mit ViolineSchuco, Harlekin mit Violine, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
SoldHarlekin mit ZieharmonikaHarlekin mit Zieharmonika Gustav Oppel (Entwurf), Schwarzburger Werkstätten für Porzellankunst, 1919 Ovaler Baumstützsockel. Staffiert in polychromer Aufglasurbemalung und Gold. Auf SockelobeSee Sold Price
SoldHarlekinHarlekin Josef Kostianl (Entwurf), Keramos, Wiener Kunstkeramik (Ausfhrung), um 1920 Steingut. Hoher Ovalsockel. Stehender Harlekin mit Mandoline die rechte Hand am Mund. Staffiert in farbiger UnterglSee Sold Price
SoldGerman Art Deco Gilt Bronze Harlekin Candelabra, 2Two German Art Deco Gilded Bronze 'Harlekin' or Harlequin Candlelabra, one large with a single dancing Harlequin supporting four candleholders, and a second smaller one with two interlaced dancing harSee Sold Price
SoldFigur, Dax Um 1925. Orchies/F. Harlekin aus der ComediaFigur, Dax Um 1925. Orchies/F. Harlekin aus der Comedia dell'Arte. Steingut, bemalt. Bezeichnet: DAX (in Schwarz). H 34 cm.See Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Harlekin mit ViolineSchuco, Harlekin mit Violine, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
SoldAfter Emilio Petorutti Harlekin bronze statueAfter Emilio Petorutti Harlekin bronze statue with a marble base. 9 1/8 H x 3 3/8 W x 2 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-See Sold Price
SoldSet20 ARABIA Finland Harlekin Coffee SetSet 20 ARABIA Finland Harlekin Coffee Set. Harlekin style dishes, porcelain dishes. One coffee pot with gold toned painted lid, one creamer, six demitasse cups and saucers, six coffee cups and saucersSee Sold Price
SoldSmoking Pipes- Harlekin, Savinelli Extra, Medico FLot of Smoking pipes including Harlekin Sweden, Savinelli Extra 0128 and Medico V.F.Q. Condition: UsedSee Sold Price
SoldSteiff Harlekin 1925 replica 2001 Club in box w/certSteiff Harlekin 1925 replica 2001 Club in box w/certSee Sold Price
SoldSpekulatius-BackmodelHolz, geschnitzt. Rechteckige Form mit sieben Darstellungen von Trachtenfiguren, einem Harlekin, Fisch und einer Frucht. 39 cm x 19 cm. A carved wooden almond biscuit mold. Süddeutsch. 19. Jh.See Sold Price
SoldKarlsruher Majolika "Nijinsky" figureKarlsruher Majolika "Nijinsky" figure, 20th c.., depicting famous Russian dancer Vaslav Nijinsky as Harlekin in the ballet Carnaval, design by Fritz Behn in 1912, embossed mark "Karlsruhe 1268", 18.75See Sold Price
SoldHarlekin-Puppe, Biskuit-Kopf, fest eingesetzte brauneHarlekin-Puppe, Biskuit-Kopf, fest eingesetzte braune Glasaugen, off. Mund, oben Zähne, Holz-Draht-Stoff-Körper, Porzellan-Unterarme, Seide altersbed. teilw. verschlissen, 34 cm German Description HSee Sold Price
figure bringing childs, harlequin, enameled porcelain,figure bringing childs, harlequin, enameled porcelain, marked 2323, 9.5 cm German Description Kinderbringende Figur, Harlekin, glasiertes Porzellan, gem. 2323, 9,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold(4) Miniature Steiff bears. All bears are 4" with disk jointed heads, arms and legs. Includes gold(4) Miniature Steiff bears. All bears are 4" with disk jointed heads, arms and legs. Includes gold mohair Club bear 1997, green mohair Club bear 2014, brown mohair Club bear 2015, and 2014 Harlekin maSee Sold Price
Solddoll, harlequin, 57 cm, mass head, fabric torso, withdoll, harlequin, 57 cm, mass head, fabric torso, with wood stick, c. 1910 German Description Schwenkpuppe, Harlekin, 57 cm, Massekopf, Stoffrumpf, mit Holzstab, ca. 1910See Sold Price
SoldGebrüder Kühlenz, Musizierende Harlekine auf RollwagenGebrüder Kühlenz, harlequins making music on rolling vehicle, 1884, Germany, traces of ageSee Sold Price
SoldCostume 'Harlekino'Costume 'Harlekino' (suit with diamond pattern, brown mask). Costume from the family performance PINOKKIO (2002), choreography Karole Armitage. Costume design: Jean Paul Gaultier, worn by dancer JohnSee Sold Price
SoldMarc Chagall (1887–1985), after – The Little Harlequins (Die Kleinen Harlekine) – Offset printThis offset print is based on a lithograph by Marc Chagall titled The Little Harlequins. The illustration depicts a whimsical group of figures in theatrical costumes, including Harlequins and musicianSee Sold Price