Nice Boxed Gilbert Erector Set 3 1/2
Similar Upcoming Sales
A.C. Gilbert Erector Set4 hrs LeftVintage Gilbert Erector Set in metal box with motors3 days LeftGilbert Erector Lunar Vehicle SetFeb 05, 20263 vintage Gilbert Erector Sets in metal boxes3 days LeftMarx 1950s Dora Dipsy Car BoxedFeb 07, 2026Erector Metal Construction Set ToyFeb 07, 2026Marx 1950's Milton Berle BoxedFeb 07, 20261957 TONKA 3-IN1 HI-WAY SERVICE TRUCK w/ BOXFeb 07, 20261962 TONKA LUGGAGE SERVICE w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026Phillip Niedermeier Tin Litho Windup racing cars With Orig Box 1950'sFeb 08, 2026Marx 1950s Smokey Sam the Wild Fireman Rare U.K. Version BoxedFeb 07, 20261957 Tigrett Industries Golden Sonic BoxedFeb 07, 2026LineMar 1950s Mickey Mouse Disney Dipsy Car, BoxedFeb 07, 2026Marx 1949 Mechanical Roadster Racer on Trailer BoxedFeb 07, 20261962 TONKA PICK UP w/ BOXFeb 07, 2026Lionel Postwar O Gauge 460 Piggyback Transportation Set Boxed and 362 Barrel Loader Boxed2 days Left