Erte Bronze, "Emerald Vase"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Maximilien Bourgeois (1839-1901) 'Muse Des Tropheés', patinated bronze, dated 1897.5 days LeftERTE "Emerald Vase" Signed Serigraph LE2 days LeftERTE (Romain de Tirtoff) "Fantasy" Limited Edition Patinated Bronze Art Deco Vase, 1985Feb 10, 2026Emerald Vase, A Large ERTE Lithograph Poster, 1999Feb 07, 2026Art Deco Bohemian Jade Malachite Large Vase 1930' H.HoffmannFeb 22, 2026Francesco Flora Signed Art Nouveau Patinated Bronzed Metal Vase 17" circa 1900Feb 15, 2026Loetz Bronze Mounted Art Nouveau VaseFeb 09, 2026Erté (Romaine de Tirtoff) (Russian-French, 1892-1990), Emerald Vase12 hrs LeftERTE STYLE TABLE LAMP13 hrs LeftErte Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture ASTRA 1987 Art Deco1 day LeftErte (Romain de Tirtoff) Bronze, Chinese Legend2 days LeftMonumental Verdigris Bronze Vase in Manner of Gilbert Poillerat 20th Century6 days LeftAntique Art Deco German Figural Table Lamp ClockFeb 11, 2026AN EMPIRE ORMOLU AND PATINATED BRONZE FOUR-LIGHT CANDELABRUM CIRCA 1805Feb 18, 2026Art Nouveau Bohemian Emerald Green Glass Vase5 days LeftA Exquisite Filigree Gilt Inlaid Jadeite VaseFeb 26, 2026