Lehmann, Vogel
Similar Upcoming Sales
PRESSED STEEL AIRPLANEFeb 21, 2026LEHMANN TIN WINDUP #687 PANNE AUTOFeb 07, 2026Pennsylvania Folk Art Carved and Painted Bird Sculpture18 hrs LeftA PAINTED POTTERY BIRD6 days LeftJapanese Yone Tin Litho Windup With Key WorksFeb 08, 2026STRAUSS TIN WINDUP #43 MAILPLANEFeb 07, 2026MARX TIN WINDUP AIRPLANEFeb 07, 2026Vintage Technofix Tin Litho Wind-Up MotorcycleFeb 07, 2026Miniature Yellow-Throated Vireo by A. Elmer Crowell (1862-1952)Feb 20, 2026Eagles & Eaglets Coin Bank18 hrs LeftToy, Lehmann Climbing Monkey, stamped German, Tom 385, P Marke, litho on tin, some paint loss & m...Copper Eagle Weathervane Top3 days LeftJoe Sleep Attributed Bird CarvingFeb 12, 2026A silver novelty caster modelled as a KingfisherA 19TH CENTURY BAVARIAN BLACK FOREST HAWK modelled upon a rocky outcrop. 24 cm high.Feb 10, 2026Long-Billed Dowitcher by Mason Decoy Factory (1896-1924)Feb 20, 2026