Gorham Coin Silver "Bust" Pattern Dessert Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinJAUME TRESSERRA (BARCELONA, 1943) Shelf lamp.Feb 12, 2026JAUME TRESSERRA (BARCELONA, 1943) Shelf lamp.Feb 12, 2026JAUME TRESSERRA (BARCELONA, 1943) Shelf lamp.Feb 12, 2026Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Berry Scoop Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026North Carolina Coin Silver Master Salt Spoon, Mark of Stephen BakerFeb 12, 20261837 Bar Pendant Necklace in Silver by Tiffany & Co.Feb 07, 2026FRIEDRICH ADLER (1878-1942) Table Lampcirca 1900for Osiris, polished pewter, blown glass shade, ...Solid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. WesterveltFeb 07, 2026Georgia Coin Silver Teaspoon, Mark of Charles G. St. JohnFeb 12, 2026Kentucky Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Lemon & KendrickFeb 12, 2026HESTER BATEMAN STERLING HELMET FORM CREAM JUGFeb 20, 2026French 950 Silver Toddy Ladle with twisted stem by Cabaret AugusteFeb 22, 2026Feiss for Visual Comfort Transitional Pendant