2024Piguet Hôtel des VentesBarthélémy Toguo (1967), Sans titre, 2017, aquarelle sur papierSee Sold Price
2023BonhamsBarthélémy TOGUO (Né en 1967) ADDICTED TO FASHION, 2017 Lithographie en couleurs ...See Sold Price
2023BonhamsBARTHELEMY TOGUO (born 1967) The long night,2010 Gravure sur bois. Signée, datée et nu...See Sold Price
2023BonhamsBarthélémy Toguo (Cameroonian, born 1967) Chinatown 205 x 64 x 51cm (80 11/16 x 25 3/1...See Sold Price