Félix Labisse Price Results
294 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0105: FÉLIX LABISSE (1905-1982) Le cri du coeur Gravure en bistre sur papier bois. Signée et...Est. €100-€200
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0127: FÉLIX LABISSE (1905-1982) L'horloge Lithographie en couleurs. Signée et numérot&...See Sold Price