2023Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfENGLISCHE SCHULE des 19. Jh. JAGDSZENEN (NACH HENRY THOMASSee Sold Price
2023Ararity AuctionsTHE FIRST SET OF STEEPLE-CHACE ON RECORD 1839 Complete Set of Four Hand Colored EngravingsSee Sold Price
2023Hanlin's Auction ServiceLegends of the Fall (1994) - Tristan Ludlow (Brad Pitt) Hero Military 'Henry Thomas Heart' CanteenSee Sold Price
2023Elstob AuctioneersAFTER HENRY THOMAS ALKEN (1785-1851) A SET OF FOUR HORSE RACING PRINTSSee Sold Price
2023Dreweatts Donnington PrioryHENRY THOMAS ALKEN (BRITISH 1785-1851), A GENTLEMAN SHOOTING WILDFOWL; TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER (2)See Sold Price
2023Auktionshaus Blank GmbHSutherland, Thomas (1735-1837) - Zwei kolorierten Radierungen mit Fuchsjagd-Szenen nach Henry ThomasSee Sold Price
2023Key Date CoinsCommemorative medal for U.S.A Major General George Henry Thomas, 1816-1870 Grades Choice AU/BUSee Sold Price
2023Activity AuctionsHenry Thomas & Matthew De Merrit dual signed 11x14 "E.T." Movie Photograph-JSASee Sold Price
2023Link Auction GalleriesHenry Thomas Alken Sr., United Kingdom (1785 - 1851), Fishing, hand colored etchingSee Sold Price
2023Riverside AuctionsHenry Thomas & Matthew DeMeritt Dual Signed E.T. Poster (11x17) {BAS COA}See Sold Price
2023Riverfront AuctionsAlken, Henry Thomas (1785-1851) Pair of Horse Racing LithographsSee Sold Price
2023Great Canadian AuctionsHenry Thomas Autographed E.T. 16X20 Movie Poster (FROZEN POND COA)See Sold Price