2024Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHWebb, Mary Sarn. Mit zwei radierten Titelvignetten, radiertem Frontispiz und 29 radiertenSee Sold Price
2023Armstrong Fine Art LLCHermine DAVID: "Sunlit Park Alley" (Jardin du Luxembourg, Paris?)See Sold Price
2023Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHAlternance. Textes inédites. Mit 16 meist in der Platte signierten Original-Radierungen vonSee Sold Price
2023Nadeau's Auction GalleryTwo Pen and Ink Drawings by Jules Pascin (French, 1885 - 1930)See Sold Price
2023Jeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesHERMINE DAVID (FRENCH, 1886-1970) "CAGNES" LANDSCAPE PAINTING, watercolor and pastel See Sold Price
2023Jasper52Hermine David (1886-1970) drypoint etching print "On the Road" or "On the Road to Dourgnes" 1939See Sold Price