2024Valoir Pousse-CornetLuc PEIRE (1916-1994) : Triptyque. Serigraphie en couleur sur plexiglas. Signe en bas a gauche.See Sold Price
2024Maison Jules VeilinghuisLuc PEIRE (1916-1994), screenprint Untitled, numbered 18/95 and signedSee Sold Price
2023BonhamsLUC PEIRE (1916-1994) Blostel,1969 Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée, titrée et num...See Sold Price
2022Valoir Pousse-CornetLuc PEIRE (1916-1994)Triptyque Serigraphie en couleur sur plexiglas signee en bas a gauche.See Sold Price
2024Maison Jules VeilinghuisLuc PEIRE (1916-1994), aquatint Untitled, numbered 4/40 and signedSee Sold Price
2024Maison Jules VeilinghuisLuc PEIRE (1916-1994), aquatint Untitled, numbered 19/25 and signedSee Sold Price
2024Setdart Auction HouseLUC PEIRE (Bruges, Belgium, 1916- Paris, 1994). "Sabine". 1969. Mixed media on canvas. Signed on theSee Sold Price
2024Maison Jules VeilinghuisLuc PEIRE (1916-1994), lithograph Ombre et vie, numbered 128/200 and signedSee Sold Price
2023BonhamsLUC PEIRE (1916-1994) Composition, 1987 Sérigraphie en couleur. Signée, datée et...See Sold Price
2023Maison Jules VeilinghuisLuc PEIRE (1916-1994), oil on canvas, Fontenay 1978, signed verso and with artist's labelSee Sold Price
2022Valoir Pousse-CornetLuc PEIRE (1916-1994) Triptyque Sérigraphie en couleur sur plexiglas signée en bas à gauche.See Sold Price