Max Ernst Price Results
10,000+ Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0035: MAX ERNST (1891-1976) Tout en un, 1967 (Spies & Lepien, 121)Eau-forte en noir sur Vergé bru...Est. €1,200-€1,600
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0031: MAX ERNST (1891-1976) Dent prompte Lithographie en couleurs. Numérotée 201/240Kleuren...Est. €200-€400
Lot Passed