202218kt Open hearts link braceletOpen hearts link bracelet2mm wide bracelet.18 karat yellow gold 1.01 gramsChain measure 9 inchSecure lockSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Roberto Coin Chic And Shine Heart 18ktGold Heart Bracelet. This Roberto Coin Chic And Shine Heart bracelet crafted in 18kt yellow gold features an oblong open link chain, (3) 18kt yellow gold open heart stations, (1) diamond accented 18ktSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Mod Open Heart Link BraceletSterling Silver Cuff BraceletTo Fit, 7-8.5 Inch wrist28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Silver Open Heart Circle Link BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 14.4mm wide. MARKED: T & Co 925, 1999. WEIGHT: 28.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling silver open heart shaped links bracelet withSterling silver open heart shaped links bracelet with toggle clasp. Weight 9.2 grams. Hallmarked 925. Length 7 1/4". Condition very good. 20See Sold Price
Sold2016PLATINUM AND 18KT Y GOLD OPEN LINK BRACELETMeasures 7" long, . total weight 10.2 grams, shipping $20 plus ins u.s., if item sells for $200 or above and is paid within 48 hours of auction ending we will ship for freeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Silver Open Heart Clasp Link Chain Bracelet 7.5"Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Silver Open Heart Clasp Link Chain Bracelet 7.5" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questionSee Sold Price
Sold202018KT GOLD ELABORATE ENAMELED BRACELET (82.60 GRAMS)One 18kt gold elaborate enamel accented open link bracelet. The bracelet has a link design with rectangular links each accented by a fine blue-green enamel. The piece measures approx. 7.50" in length,See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany and Co. Open Link Bracelet with HeartMarked Please return to Tiffany & Co New York 925 on the heart charm 8 1/2"LSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) HEART-FORM STERLING BRACELETS(1) heart form cuff type bracelet, stamped Mexico TL-12, circumference 7", .77 ozt; (1) open link bracelet with heart motif, disc stamped 925, lobster type clasp, L-7 1/4", .47 ozt; [1.20 ozt total],See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 : Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets - "Carla"The "Carla" 7 inch double open link with hearts chain bracelet hosts three sterling silver charms. The 7 inch "Elco" double link chain bracelet includes six sterling silver charms and secures with a sSee Sold Price
Sold2016(9) PIECE TIFFANY STERLING JEWELRY & VANITY GROUPincluding a 3.5" Elsa Peretti open-heart belt buckle, a 1.5" Elsa Peretti open-heart pendant, a 7.5" beaded bracelet, a circular pendant, a 7.5" chain link bracelet with monogrammed heart pendant, a 7See Sold Price
Sold2020LINK BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMSLINK BRACELET, SET WITH 9 HEART CHARMS, set with diamonds, emerald, ruby, turqoise and pearls, one with blue enamel. One heart opens as a locket, and 3 hearts with a compartment to the back. L. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. - an Elsa Peretti bracelet. Designed as aTIFFANY & CO. - an Elsa Peretti bracelet. Designed as a belcher link chain with five open heart-shape links, to the spring ring clasp. Signed Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti. Length 19cms. Weight 4.3gms. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. HEART TAG CHARM BRACELETAn original Tiffany & Co. heart tag charm bracelet with an open link, engravable heart and polished finish. Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co., 925. Completed with a branded box. Total weight: 36 g. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. HEART TAG CHARM BRACELETAn original Tiffany & Co. heart tag charm bracelet with an open link, engravable heart and polished finish. Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co., 925. Completed with a branded box.Weight: 35 g. Dimensions: OveralSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hamilton Ladies Watch & Sterling Heart PendantCirca 1960 gold filled Hamilton ladies wristwatch, 7" adjustable two-tone link mesh bracelet, bezel enhanced with six diamond melee, running, together with a 1" gold plated sterling open heart pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO. PALOMA PICASSO BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. PALOMA PICASSO BRACELET ~ STERLING SILVER AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD OPENWORK HEART LINKS, 7" IN LENGTH W/ BOX CLASP CLOSURE (19.5 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE GENT'S ITALIAN 18KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate gent's 18kt yellow gold link bracelet, Vicenza, with open bar to one side, surface wear, hallmarked star, 1379, VI, 750, approx 8"l, 19.7 grams *Provenance: The Francisco G. Zarate estate* StarSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY 18K STERLING HEART CHARM BRACELETJohn Hardy oval wheat woven link heart charm bracelet with a toggle clasp. Fully hallmarked on bracelet and charm. Includes presentation box. Bracelet measures approx. 7 1/2" long open end to end. BraSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE WOMEN'S ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELETA vintage women's estate bracelet of 14k yellow gold having an intricate openwork design with rope, polished, twisted wire and fine wheat braded links. Bracelet has an open box clasp with heart push bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet, 2 Tone - Heart & LinkVintage two-tone sterling silver bracelet is marked 925 and DL. It come with an open box clasp with a safety lock on each side. The bracelet measures 7.5" x 9mm width. The bracelet weighs 10.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 18kt Yellow Gold Italian Heart BraceletEstate 18kt Yellow Gold Italian Heart Bracelet. Having a heart motif link. Hallmarked for 18kt and Italy. Weighs approximately 19.8 grams. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold201718KT YG MINSTREL MONKEY GEMSTONE CHARM BRACELETBeautiful 18 karat yellow gold estate charm bracelet, with intricate open work links, and figural dangling charms each modeled as a monkey with a different instrument. The charms alternately set withSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Open Link Heart Clasp Bracelet for Charms 14K Yellow Gold 32.39 G$2,400
May 19Leonard Auction, Inc.Bvlgari 18k White Gold Allegra Pendant and 18k White Gold Charm Bracelet$1,100(2 bids)
7 days LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold White Enamel Floral Motif Open Link Bracelet$10
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Retro 18K Gold 6.5" 9.0 ctw Oval Aquamarine Handmade Open Link Bracelet$1
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Athena Hammered Diamond Open Link Cuff Bracelet$5
3 days LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Athena Hammered Diamond Open Link Cuff Bracelet$10
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersRetro Vintage 14k Green and Rose Gold Black Onyx and Open Leaf Link Bracelet$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain Bracelet$1(1 bid)