Sold2022Gold Ruby CupGold ruby goblet Germany, 19th c. Disc base with downturned rim and longitudinally ribbed baluster stem made of colorless glass. Bellied dome with reticulated pattern and longitudinally ribbed nodus oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ruby Cup and Saucer Set (Arcoroc)Vintage Ruby Cup and Saucer Set (Arcoroc) Set of 3 vintage cups and saucers with one spare saucer made by Arcoroc in France in the early 1970s. Ruby red glass with no known cracks or chips. ApproxiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Federal Glass Diana Cranberry Ruby Cup & SaucerFeaturing A Set Of Six Federal Glass Demitasse Cups And Saucers In Ruby Cranberry Diana Pattern. Measuring 2.25" Tall And 4.25" Across The Saucers. All Five Are In Good Condition, No Nicks, Chips Or CSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair Vintage Chinese Gold Wires Inlay Ruby CupsA Pair Vintage Chinese Gold Wires Inlay Ruby Cups Dimension: 80 x 80 x 70(mm) 3.15 x 3.15 x 2.75(inches) Weight 0.74 lbs/335 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023lot of 9 Moser Style Victorian Cups/Saucers6 sets of cups and saucers,3 cups alone,ruby,green,purple,1 ruby cup chipped around top,saucer chipped on edge,gilding wornSee Sold Price
Sold2017Moser Vase and CupComprises bud vase with cupids, together with a ruby cup.[Vase: 7 1/2" H x 3" Dia].See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Ruby Stained Personalized Shot GlassesThis lot includes antique personalized shot-glasses. Have a drink with Harry, Samantha, Harry, The Pittsburgh Girly, and even Mo G. (1) Samantha-1902. Ruby Stained. This is approx 2" x 2 x 2 1/2". (1)See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE KING EDWARD VII CORONATION CUP 1902An antique white glaze lithophane mug in honor of King Edward VII Coronation in 1902. Cup exterior designed with a hand-colored transfer depicted a crown, King's monogram, and 1902 date, and almost woSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of 3 CupsIncluding 2 ruby cups and red floral decor, 7 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018(21) pcs assorted glass(21) pcs assorted glass, ruby cups and saucers, vases, carnival, art glass, 31"See Sold Price
Sold2023A Ruby Glaze Cup and SaucerLandscape decor with Chinese fisherman, 18th Century, saucer is 12 cm. in diameter, chip and hairline.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Baxian Ruby Porcelain Cup; Dragon BowlChinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain single handle Teacup with a design of the 8 Immortals (Baxian) floating on Ruby enameled waves, the base with a Bat as mark in iron red; together with a Phoenix Bird andSee Sold Price
Sold2023A HAND CHASED COIN SILVER CUP WITH A 1902 SILVER CUP MARKED GJ WITH A TURTLEA HAND CHASED COIN SILVER CUP WITH A 1902 SILVER CUP MARKED GJ WITH A TURTLE, 394 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Old Glass Items Incl. Ruby Overlay CupLot of 4 Old Glass Items Including Ruby Overlay Cup & Enameled German Vase with 2 Others Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Pitcher H-11".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 2 Antique Ruby Flash Cup and CreamerMarked Gettysburg 1863 and Frank Skinner Cedar Rapids Tour 1903. Largest measures 4 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023EAPG Rare Lacy Medallion Ruby Red Cup1930's - Gettysburg Souvenir - red flash/stained glass with clear handle - 3 3/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Flash Ruby Souvenir CupFlash Ruby Pressed Glass Atlantic City 1906 " To Mother From Jeannie" Cup. Measures 4" t x 3" w. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pickSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR GLASS ITEMS TO INCLUDE: pair of ruby glass cups with Art Nouveau white metal bases; togetherFOUR GLASS ITEMS TO INCLUDE: pair of ruby glass cups with Art Nouveau white metal bases; together with two Victorian cut and etched glass decanters with silver collars, tallest decanter 25 cm (4)See Sold Price
SoldGroup of three 1901 Pan American Exposition Ruby glass cupsGroup of three 1901 Pan American Exposition Ruby glass cups one etched Martha one etched Ida has small crack one etched Edgar Bellershirm in very good to excellent condition as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022A mixed collection of items including Royal Doulton plates, costume jewellery, Ruby wedding cups &A mixed collection of items including Royal Doulton plates, costume jewellery, Ruby wedding cups & saucers, glassware etcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Anchor Hocking Royal Ruby Red Cups and SaucersVintage Anchor Hocking Royal Ruby Red Cups and Saucers , SquareSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - ELEGANT GOLD & DIAMONDS JADE CUPBest Investment ! Lifetime Warranty !! EXTREMELY RARE - FABERGE - ELEGANT GOLD, DIAMONDS, RUBY JADE CUP, BOXED This is an exceptionally fine piece, typical of items crafted by FABERGE. It's a RussianSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Ruby Red Glazed Porcelain Cups, Jiaqing Period 清嘉慶 胭$4,000(2 bids)