Sold20161¢ Jentzsch & Meez Counter Shooting GameWood cabinet features upper forest scene with four different targets and lower includes instructions. Operated with dry cell battery, side hand crank, and front trigger handle. Includes key. La ChasseSee Sold Price
Sold2024JUNIOR DEPUTY SHERIF PRACTICE RANGE SHOOTING GAMEAS FOUND, TWO-PIECE , 62" X 16" X 28" Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE AND IN-PERSON. PREVIEW WILL BE THURSDAY JANUARY 25TH FROM 9:00 AM TILL 4:00 PM AND FRIDAY JANUARYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Big Buck Hunter Arcade and Shooting Game2006, Big Buck Hunter call of the wild arcade shooting game by Incredible Technologies. 27.5w x 36.5d x 77.5h.See Sold Price
Sold2017STRAUSS DONKEY SHOOTING GAME W/ BOXBertoia BASICS Online: STRAUSS DONKEY SHOOTING GAME 16" l.See Sold Price
Sold20201949 Duck Hunting Coin-Op Gumball Shooting Game1949 Duck Hunting Coin-Op Gumball Shooting Game. Silver King Novelty National Hunter, known as "Duck Hunter", 1 cent coin-operated gumball machine. No key. This item requires third party shipping or pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Challenger Arcade Shooting Game WORKSVintage Challenger Arcade Shooting Game, in working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018STRAUSS DONKEY SHOOTING GAME67. STRAUSS DONKEY SHOOTING GAME | All Original Condition. | 16.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2019Figural Shooting Game.[Black Americana] Figural Shooting Game. 19th century. An early wooden shooting game with stand attached with a paper label featuring the face of an African American man; the eyes and mouth are attachSee Sold Price
Sold2016Very Unusual Strauss Donkey Shooting Game.Marked "No. 102 Donkey Shooting Game U.S. Pat. No.1832711" and "Ferdinand Strauss New York, U.S.A.". Shows circus scene on tin litho background, clown riding a donkey with an African American man behiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stirn & Lyon paper Rinaldo shooting gameStirn & Lyon paper lithograph shooting game of Rinaldo, in the original box, to include three games, including National Standards, The Chase and Junior Creedmore, 15 1/2'' h.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Shooting GameJunior Deputy Sheriff Practice Range Antique Shooting Game. Dimensions 63x17x31See Sold Price
Sold2019My Hat! Shooting Game.My Hat! Shooting Game. Harborne, England: Chad Valley, 1920s. A rubber band shooting game featuring die cut images of four political figures and a painted wooden and metal rubber band gun; in originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dayton 500 Mable Shooting Gamerated 8.5, 13"x7", metal back, plastic cover, has good color, works.See Sold Price
Sold2015Arcade Marble Shooting Game - Dog TargetsOriginal decal label, wooded alley, 3 cast iron dog targets, 29 1/2" L. Condition - good.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIME CRISIS II - SHOOTING GAMEUsed item. Powers up unless otherwise noted: Doesn't power up.See Sold Price
Sold2017Germany Litho Flower Shooting Game MintGermany Litho Flower Shooting Game Mint. Pristine and complete Victorian target shooting game. Cloth target with paper shooters and original flowers.See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S Marshall Coin Op Arcade Shooting Game 2PcsThis lot is for 2 US Marshall 10 cent games. There is some damage to the cabinets and the plating has pimples. These games are untested. The game is completely mechanical. 10 cents would give you 10 sSee Sold Price
Sold2022History of Firearms, Sport Shooting, Game Hunting. 5 vols.Pollard, Major H. B. C. A History of Firearms. London: Geoffrey Bles; Boston and New York: Houghton Mifflin Co., 1927. A few dots near back outer hinge, else very good copy of this beautifully printedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cabinet for Target Shooting Game, possibly A.B.T. Chicago: ...Cabinet for Target Shooting Game, possibly A.B.T. Chicago: A.B.T. Mfg. Corp. (?), ca. 1940s. Empty wooden cabinet with painted aluminum score plate over glass window. No mechanism, rear door. 10 ¼See Sold Price
Sold2023Challenger Table Top Antique Shooting GameChallenger Table Top Antique Shooting Game. Dimensions 17x10x28See Sold Price
Sold20241992 Namco Arcade Shooting Game Lighted Sign1992 Namco Arcade Shooting Game lighted sign topper. The metal can and sign lens both have paint loss and scratches. The lights work. Measures approximately 37" across by 8-1/2" tall,See Sold Price
Sold2023A.B.T. Target Shooting Game Marquee. Chicago: A.B.T. Mfg. C...A.B.T. Target Shooting Game Marquee. Chicago: A.B.T. Mfg. Corp, ca. 1930s. Painted aluminum marquee, with “Test Your Skill” and a list of four patents. 4 x 8”. Light rubbing, soilingSee Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsKobe Bryant Signed 2010-11 Game Used Los Angeles Lakers Shooting Shirt Beckett$5,500
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 3: VINTAGE MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL PITTSBURGH PIRATES, NEW YORK YANKEES & ST. LOUIS CARDINALS$100