Sold20222004 Prime Cuts Mike Schmidt #9 Of 20 Bgs 92004 Prime Cuts Mike Schmidt #9 Of 20 Bgs 9See Sold Price
Sold20222004 Prime Cuts Mike Schmidt #9 Of 20 Bgs92004 Prime Cuts Mike Schmidt #9 Of 20 Bgs9See Sold Price
Sold2017Rickey Henderson 2004 prime cuts SP /100Rickey Henderson 2004 prime cuts SP /100See Sold Price
Sold2016Satchel Paige Game-Used Relics BB Cards (4)Satchel Paige group of (4) game-used relics baseball cards. 2004 Prime Cuts #12/25, 2011 Prime Cuts #16/49, UD Premier Remnants #07/10 and Grandstand Glory unnumbered stadium sear relic.See Sold Price
Sold2021Derek Jeter 2004 Playoff Prime Cuts Base NY Yankees #2Derek Jeter 2004 Playoff Prime Cuts Base NY Yankees #2 426/699See Sold Price
Sold20222004 Playoff Prime Cuts Eddie Murray 4/25 Bgs 9.52004 Playoff Prime Cuts Eddie Murray 4/25 Bgs 9.5See Sold Price
Sold20212004 Donruss MLB Icon, Rod Carew Jersey, Beckett GradedThis is a 2004 Donruss Prime Cuts card for Rod Carew, 1st baseman for the California Angels. This card includes a piece of an authentic game worn jersey and is a limited edition, 7/25See Sold Price
Sold2021Gary Carter Auto GU Jersey Card #1/8 2004 Playoff PrimeGary Carter Auto GU Jersey Card #1/8 2004 Playoff Prime Cuts Autograph ExposSee Sold Price
Sold20212004 Photoramics Poster Nolan Ryan Signed2004 Photoramics Poster Nolan Ryan Signed, Measures 12" x 36", New York Mets, Angels, Astros, RangersSee Sold Price
Sold20222004 Topps Tribute Nolan Ryan Relic/Jersey TR-NRJ2004 Topps Tribute Nolan Ryan Relic/Jersey TR-NRJSee Sold Price
Sold20222004 Upper Deck Nolan Ryan Jersey Card LSW-NR2004 Upper Deck Nolan Ryan Jersey Card LSW-NRSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sports Legends NOLAN RYAN Custom Cut Baseball CardMint - Encased - Facsimile Autographed NOLAN RYAN CardSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lou Gehrig Game-Used Baseball Cards (3)Lou Gehrig Game-Used Baseball Cards (3). 2004 Timeless Treasures #11/50, 2011 Prime Cuts #21/25 and 2002 Topps Tribute Milestone Materials.See Sold Price
Sold20202020 chrome decade leaders die cut insert cardsNOLAN RYAN AND SANDY KOUFAX DIE-CUT INSERT CARDSSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Rawlings OML Baseball w/324 Wins - AIV Hologram *Blue$12(3 bids)
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2016 Panini Prime Cuts Pete Rose #8/49 Signed Autographed Baseball Card Auto$120
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsStunning Kings Of Baseball Hank Aaron Nolan Ryan Ripken Signed Baseball JSA COA$1,350
May 12Robinhood AuctionsGeorge Crionas (1925-2004), "Double Martini" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Hand$60
Featured4 days LeftJasper52GIA Certified 49.73ct No Heat Color Change Star Sapphire Diamonds Ring 18kt$54,000