Sold20232 MPC Model Car Kits incl Dodge Demon, and Dodge Shelby Charger 1/25 Scale in Original Boxes2 MPC Model Car Kits incl Dodge Demon, and Dodge Shelby Charger 1/25 Scale in Original Boxes . Dodge Demon box has age wear. Includes everything that you see in the pictures. If you have questions, plSee Sold Price
Sold2024(16) 2010 Mattel Hot Wheels Garage Diecast- MOC - NOSLot is 16 2010 Mattel Hot Wheels Garage Diecast- MOC - NOS. Includes one each: '65 Mercury Comet '66 Dodge A100 '71 Dodge Demon '67 Ford Mustang Coupe. Two each: '70 Plymouth Road Runner '68 PlymouthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 50+ Assorted Hot Wheel Die-Cast VehiclesIncludes 1971 Dodge Demon, Dixie Challenwger, Ford Mustang Fastback, and more. All new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Johnny Lightning Die Cast Vehiclesin original packaging. includes 1971 dodge demon, 1976 Chevy g-20, 1971 Pontiac GTO judge, 1971 Chevy Monte Carlo, 1970 ford Torino, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mattel Hot Wheels S Gauge Size Die Cast Cars (about 60Green 1970 Chevelle, Black 67 Plymouth GTX, Yellow 65 Ford Ranchero, Aqua 58 Corvette, Blue/Black (Hot Wheels 1981) Bentley?, Orange 1971 Dodge Demon, Black/Blue Custom T Bird (worn), Blue 65 BonnevilSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 20+ Johnny Lightning Die-Cast CarsIncludes 1971 dodge demon, 1960 Plymouth Cuda 340, 1970 Plymouth Cuda and more, new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hand-Knotted Wool Rug from IndiaBeautiful wool rug with dark blue, gold and red hues. The tag with this says this was made in India in 2023. 170 knots/1. 100% wool. Style is Ghom. Appears to be in good used condition with minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Revell Rat Fink, Auto World Rat Fink CollectiblesRevell 6199 Ed "Big Daddy" Roth Rat Fink model in box.AW CP7938 MiJo Exclusive Special Edition 2018 Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat "The Hell Rat"AW CP7956 2023 Diecast Super Convention 1983 Chevy PickupSee Sold Price
Sold2021Magnificent Asscher-Cut Diamond Eternity Band, 13.23View a video of this lot here: https://youtu.be/8lPXpLO3CbECrafted in platinum; set with 13 square emerald-cut diamonds weighing 13.23 carats total, most with F-H color and VVS1-VS2 clarity; ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A diamond ringPlatinum; Engraved with a partial personalized inscription Centering an old European-cut diamond weighing 2.50cts., with a GIA report dated July 25, 2022 stating G color and I1 clarity, flanked by twSee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S VACHERON 18K YELLOW GOLD MALTE STRAP WATCHVacheron Constantin 18k yellow gold strap watch, model Malte Dual Time Regulator 42005, serial 744467, with automatic movement, silver dial with 2nd time zone & date of month/24 hr. apertures, jointedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond Tennis NecklaceView a video of this lot: Click HereCrafted in 14K white gold; set with round brilliant cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 15.00 carats, most with H-I color and VS-SI claSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Swiss Full Orchestral Interchangeable Music Box with Automata StrikersAntique Swiss Full Orchestral Interchangeable Music Box with Automata StrikersSee Sold Price
Sold2022RELIEFTAFEL MIT DER GEBURT CHRISTI/ RUECKSEITIG MIT DER DARSTELLUNG EINES HEILIGEN BISCHOFSRELIEFTAFEL MIT DER GEBURT CHRISTI/ RUECKSEITIG MIT DER DARSTELLUNG EINES HEILIGEN BISCHOFS Tirol, um 1510 Lindenholz, geschnitzt, polychrom gefasst, teils vergoldet. H. 71 cm, B. 52 cm. HochrechteckiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Chinese Fish Roof TilesA Pair of Chinese Fish Roof Tilesa pair of roof tiles having fish with curving yellow glazed bodies featuring moon shaped scales lifted upwards from the u-shaped green glazed roof base, the head and tSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STUDIOS DAMASCENE DESK LAMP.A beautiful Damascene desk lamp on harp base by Tiffany Studios. The 7” diameter damascene with gold ribbon pattern, with subtle iridescent highlights. The shade is in excellent condition free oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-ClipFrankreich, spätes Art Déco. Platin. Sehr eleganter Clip ausgefasst mit neun Brillanten ca. 3.40 ct, 11 Diamant-Baguetten ca. 0.40 ct und über 150 Diamanten zus. ca. 5.40 ct. Diamant-QualitÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisaElegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisa a tessuto e motivi floreali. Misure 9 per 5,5 per 2 cm. Punzoni del fabbricante, di garazia e di provenienza. Peso 100 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Gilt Bronze BuddhaChinese seated figure of Buddha, gilt bronze, with Ming dynasty mark, 10" h x 6 1/2" w x 4 1/4" d. Provenance: From a Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016CARLO BUGATTI Una sedia, inizi '900.CARLO BUGATTI Una sedia, inizi '900. Legno intagliato tinto all'anilina con applicazioni metalliche, sedile e schienale imbottiti rivestiti in pelle. Altezza cm 90, larghezza 31, profondità 46. A cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine and large Chinese famille verte plaqueFine and large Chinese famille verte plaque, Qing Dynasty (19th c.), Kangxi style polychrome enameled porcelain, depicting warriors on horseback in battle with noble onlookers, molded hardwood frame,See Sold Price
Sold2022Girard Perregaux Ferrari Limited edition F1 chronographGirard Perregaux wristwatch Ferrari Limited edition F1 chronograph . This is a good collector watch, in good condition, running order when tested, but note that we do not guarantee functionality of waSee Sold Price
Sold2016JEAN JACQUES HENNER (FRENCH, 1829-1905)Portrait of St. Fabiola Oil on canvas Signed mid-left Size: 10 1/4 in. x 8 1/2 in. / 26 cm x 21.6 cm Framed: 18 in. x 16 in. / 45.7 cm x 40.6 cm Lot 050, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, January 5, 2006See Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9) 2008-09 2008 Mattel Hot Wheels Drag Strip Demons-MOC-NOS$30(1 bid)
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9) 2008-09 Mattel Hot Wheels Drag Strip Demons-MOC-NOS$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsTaylor Swift | 2023 Eras Tour Stage-Worn and Signed Fedora Hat 泰勒·斯威$1,000
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsIssa Rae | 2023 Marc Bouwer Design Barbie Los Angeles Film Premier Gown$3,000
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Rare Japanese Samurai KEN Dagger in Unique ONI Demon Mounts. Carved & Lacquered Wood with$500
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsAlien or Demon Pendant Found in Liaoning Province Northeast China Neolithic Hongshan Culture$14(2 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsSri Lanka Demon Exorcism Mask "Rare" - Mid Century or Older$12(2 bids)
7 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1927-1928 Dodge Brothers Senior 6 Radiator Emblem Badge$32(2 bids)