Sold201950 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10d:P10a*)50 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10d:P10a*) Replacement, S/no. Z/1 504912, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB10d:P10a*)50 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB10d:P10a*) Replacement no Z/1 471263 PMG 53EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10b:P10a)50 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10b:P10a) S/no. A/64 025032, PMG 55AUSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB10a:P10b) Serial no. A/41 385363, PMG 58 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9b:P9b) S/no.10 Ringgit, 2nd Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9b:P9b) S/no. C/15 970197-198, AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7c:P7) Last1 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7c:P7) Last Prefix S/no. E/54 576690, PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9d,e,f,g) Serial no.Z/1 608642 EF light foxing Serial no.Z/2 042518 GVF light foxing Serial no.Z/3 052069 VF light foxing Serial no.Z/4 023165 AU-UNC topSee Sold Price
Sold2016100 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali100 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali Serial no. A/8 275266 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note, Serial no. Z/1 017853 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a)5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note Serial no. Z/1 007563 VF-EF, Minor FoxingSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9a:P9a) Serial no. C/1 461550, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali(KNB9b:P9a) Serial no. D/1 303820 PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7)1 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7) serial no. D/9 000020 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.A1 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB7b:P7) Solid no. D/44 555555 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB16:P16) Serial no. B/1 000001 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB4b:P4b) Serial no.A/4 376253 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) S/no.10 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) S/no. C/1 045475 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9f:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9f:P9a) Replacement S/no. Z/3 534787 PMG 58 AUSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) Replacement no.Z/3 886086 GVF light foxingSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/37 179999 - A/37 180000, AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2a) First Prefix S/no. A/1 804911, PMG 58AUSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no.5 Ringgit, 1st Series Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) S/no. A/26 890788-789, PMG 64UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a)10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB9b:P9a) Serial no. C/28 114497 PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no.1 Ringgit, 1st Series, Ismail Md.Ali (KNB1b:P1b) S/no. B/42 542373, PMG 64See Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 Auction(2) 1864 Confederate States of America Loan Bond $1000 2nd & 3rd Series by E. Apperson$50
Trading Post AuctionsArthur Secunda 1968 Independence Day Color Lithograph Signed By Artist /series 50/100$100
2 days LeftPAUL MCINNIS LLC1911 T210 Mecca Double Folder Series Complete Set of 50. All SGC Graded$3,250(2 bids)
2 days LeftBucklinSchutmaat, Bryan; FOOD [SIGNED - LIMITED EDITION #/50 16" x 20" PHOTOGRAPH]$80(3 bids)
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHMarshal Moritz of Saxony (1696 - 1750) - a portrait painting, 2nd half of the 18th century€2,700
2 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausMario Ceroli, Poltronova, large chest from the Annabella series€950
May 21Capitoliumart s.r.l.RON ARAD Table n. 31 from the 38 Tables series produced by Ron Arad Studio at Marzorati Rochetti, Ca€7,000
May 19Hobby Dealer2020-21 Panini NBA Sticker & Card Collection Box | 50 Packs | New Factory Sealed$22(3 bids)
2 days LeftMichael's Gallery2016 Chicago Cubs World Series Tickets (1-7) Framed with Rally Towels$2,400