Sold2024ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79173 MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL 18K GOLD SS DIAMOND RUBY WATCHCondition: Pre-owned,Gender: Women's,Brand: Rolex,Style: Dress/Formal, Luxury, Luxury: Dress Styles,Features: 12-Hour Dial, Chronometer, Sapphire Crystal, Screwdown Crown, Self-Winding, Swiss Made, WaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 2 TONE 18K YELLOW GOLD SS WATCHCondition: Pre-owned,Gender: Women's,Brand: Rolex,Style: Dress/Formal, Luxury, Luxury: Dress Styles,Features: 12-Hour Dial, Chronometer, Date, Sapphire Crystal, Screwdown Crown, Self-Winding, Swiss MaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79173 PINK DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL TWO TONE DIAMOND RUBY WATCHCondition: Pre-owned,Gender: Women's,Brand: Rolex,Style: Dress/Formal, Luxury, Luxury: Dress Styles,Features: 12-Hour Dial, Chronometer, Sapphire Crystal, Screwdown Crown, Self-Winding, Swiss Made, WaSee Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold Bueche-Girod Wrist Watch21 mm diameter case with sapphire crown, self winding on a leather band with 18k gold strap and buckle. This company made Cartier watches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Bronze & Crown Glass Hurricane ChandelierNice quality and large with curved glass. From a Great Neck Long Island NY estate. - Dimensions: 29.5" x 18.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Royal Crown Soda Self Framed Tin Sign.This sign has an embossed bottle and is self framed. It has great color and retains its original wooden frame on the back. The frame has some dings and some over paint on the sides and top. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Tin Royal Crown Cola Self Framed AdvertisingSign is also embossed with strong colors. Minor edge wear, paint loss and a few shallow bends. (Very Good Plus). 54" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Louis XV Style Giltwood & Crown GlassVitrine. Vernis Martin quality and a good size, painted and with bronze mounts and gallery sticker. From a Larchmont, NY estate. - Dimensions: 53.5" h x 42" w x 16" d.See Sold Price
Sold2024Oscar HALLE (1857-1921) 'Portrait of a lady & Self Portrait' oil on canvas. (W:37 x H:33 cm)Oscar HALLE (1857-1921) 'Portrait of a lady & Self Portrait' oil on canvas. Signed lower left and on the reverse. Self-portrait dated 1901. Dimensions: (W:37 x H:33 cm)See Sold Price
Sold20241928 Imperial Crown Moet & Chardon Le Marteau Champagne Collectors BottlesTwo vintage champagne collector bottles including; 1928 Imperial Crown Brut Moet & Chardon Epernay, France and Le Marteau Vin Mousseux. Having signs of age do to improper storage, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Louis XV Style Carved, Giltwood & CrownGlass Vitrine. A well carved, good size vitrine with great patina. From a Queens NY estate. - Dimensions: 57" x 16" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2023Crown Mint Beauties & Crown Mint Holiday Beauties 1 Troy Oz EachCrown Mint Beauties & Crown Mint Holiday Beauties .999. on troy oz each.See Sold Price
Sold2018TWO VELVET EVENING HATS, 1915 - 1917One black with brim upturned at sides, slightly puffed crown, padded self band and back wired self bow with silver metallic lace, circular buckle with paste jewels and small bow over dyed feathers, siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Soda Fountain Sign, "Drink Royal Crown Cola",Soda Fountain Sign, "Drink Royal Crown Cola", self-framed embossed tin marked "MCA 157", Exc cond w/edge wear, 18"H x 54"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Red Crown Gilbert & Barker Self Measuring Gas PumpThis model pump is also known as a clock face pump, manufactured in the early 1930s. The pump is in very good condition. It was restored & repainted in 2018 and a new glass globe was added along withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blood Sweat & Tears Self Titled Autographed Album Signed by David Clayton ThomasCover is separatingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brass Russian Imperial SamovarGolden brass Russian Imperial Samovar. Tall and heavyweight with broad crown and square self footed base.A samovar is a metal container traditionally used to heat and boil water. Embossed markings onSee Sold Price
Sold2022SELF FRAMED ROYAL CROWN SODA SIGN.SST. Self framed embossed tin Royal Crown Cola sign, marked in the bottom-right "A Product of Nehi Corp." and in the bottom-left "Robertson 1-49." Shows two early Royal Crown bottles. CONDITION: ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2022Crown XLS 802 Power AmpCrown XLS 802 Power Amp. Untested, sold as-is. HEAVY! This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 4 x 19 x 15See Sold Price
SoldA CONSOLE INSET WITH A GROUP OF TOM PETTY RECORDING COMPONENTS FROM HIS MALIBU RECORDING STUDIOA CONSOLE INSET WITH A GROUP OF TOM PETTY RECORDING COMPONENTS FROM HIS MALIBU RECORDING STUDIO Including a Crown IC 150A pre-amp, serial number 21216, with original City of LA inspection sticker dateSee Sold Price
Sold2018RONNIE JAMES DIO RACK MOUNTED STUDIO GEARRequest condition report! A Crown DC-300A power amp, Echo Layla 24/96 interface, Electrix Warp Factory vocoder, Yamaha SPX90 effects processor, Yamaha Rev 7 digital reverb, Tech 21 SansAmp PSA-1 preamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oklahoma Territory Crown Soda Collection & Double Cola Wood Crate [151750]OKLAHOMA TERRITORY COLLECTION OF 26 CROWN SODA BOTTLES. ALL SELF IDENTIFIED AS OKLAHOMA TERRITORY. 14 DIFFERENT TOWNS.STANDOUTS:1.) MOSS BREWING CO./OKLAHOMA CITY/O.T. Amber and measures at 7 1/2 inchSee Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69174 MOTHER OF PEARL RUBY DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD/SS WATCH$5,000
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55235: Tiffany & Co. Diamond, Tourmaline, Platinum, Go$4,000
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55099: Van Cleef & Arpels Diamond, Rose Gold Charms Wat$10,000
6 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmThomas Pulgini, American, Oil on Board Painting Abstract Retro Blue Man Wearing Red Crown$100
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHOT PINK 36MM ROLEX 16014 DATEJUST MOP DIAMOND ROMAN DIAL WATCH Hot Pink LADYS 36 mm Stainless$2,100(6 bids)
835 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersCalibre de Cartier Swiss Made Automatic Wristwatch$110(2 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69173 CREAM PYRAMID ROMAN DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL 2-TONE WATCH$4,500