Sold2017Fiesta Post 86 chartreuse 5 pc Lady beverage set NIBFiesta Post 86 chartreuse 5 pc Lady beverage set NIBSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fiesta Post 86 lot of 10 NIB pieces;peacock mini disc pitcher, evergreen & plum AD cup/saucer, chartreuse serving tray, sage teapot, white utensil crock, apricot 5 pc place setting, 2 - 4 pc fruit bowl sets, evergreen 4 pc B & B setSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fiesta Post 86 lot of 5 - 5 pc placesettings, NIB, rose, juniper, 2 chartreuse, plumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fiesta Post 86 5 pc place setting group -gray, persimmon, sunflower, chartreuseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fiesta Post 86 5 pc place setting group -evergreen, heather, cinnabar, marigoldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fiesta Post 86 5 pc place setting group -tangerine, plum, sunflower, persimmon (tangerine missing cereal bowl)See Sold Price
JG AutographsFrederick North - Prime Minister of the Great Britain - Revolutionary War Related 1774 Letter (LS)$100
JG AutographsFrederick North & Newcastle, Thomas Pelham-Holles - Prime Ministers of the Great Britain Autographs$50
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca-Cola State Birds Festoon, 1956, 5-pc litho on cdbd diecut, "Extra Bright Refreshment" w/28$70(2 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca-Cola Back Bar Display Festoon, 5-pc litho on cdbd "State Tree" series form 12 in orig mailer,$50(1 bid)