2017Misc. Mac toolsMisc. Mac tools. Heavy Duty rivet kit Mac. No. RGS100. SXMTS8B 4mm-16mm. Antenna & mirror socket set, ANS399 (missing one piece). Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (26See Sold Price
Sold2015Bench Top Power tools Kit & Heavy Duty LightsPower tools include 5" sander, jig saw, and 3/8" drill, also includes heavy duty fog lights in original packageSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF REPLACEMENT PARTSINCLUDING: HEAVY DUTY MUFFLER CLAMPS, UNIVERSAL HOLD-DOWN STRAP KIT, TAIL PIPE HANGERS, EXHAUST CLAMPS/BRACKETS, AND MORE. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - THIS IS AN ONLINE AND ABSENTEE BID ONLY AUCTION. THERSee Sold Price
Sold2017Milwaukee Heavy Duty Super SawzallCAT. NO 6527. High performance. Includes approximately twenty new and used blades of various size and purpose. Also includes a blade clamp kit. In working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] 1800's NYC Lines Antique Railroad First Aid Kit Gilded Age[2] 1800's NYC Lines Antique Railroad First Aid Kit Unique piece of medical and railroad memorabilia.Heavy duty folded steel construction.Lockable latch closer (lock not included).Still has original hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Athearn HO Scale Model Train Freight Car Kits - BuiltThis item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. The kits have been built. Included are: 1300 Westinghouse 1301 Heavy Duty Flat C & NW 1303 Pennsylvania 1351 Union Pacific 40&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Reproduction Vintage Sideshow Carnival SignReproduction Vintage Sideshow Carnival Sign. "Sideshow: Performers Entrance." Heavy duty aluminum and vinyl graphics. Size: 16'' x 6'', (41 x 15 cm). Property from the Jim and Kit Horne Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015Office SuppliesThree Low-Profile Swivel telephone stand, OIC heavy duty 2 hole punch, Heath Zenith wireless switch and HP iColor refill kit plus more in original packaging or boxes.See Sold Price
Sold202214' Load Trail Hydraulic Dump Trailer Heavy Duty Appears Fully Operational14' Load Trail Hydraulic Dump Trailer Heavy Duty Appears Fully OperationalSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUSKY HEAVY DUTY MOTOR OIL "ORANGE" ONE QUART CAN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.One Quart Can. An outstanding condition and seldom seen One Quart Can from Husky Heavy Duty Motor Oil, a product of Husky Oil Company, Cody, Wyoming. CONDITION: Side one is in excellent condition showSee Sold Price
Sold2022RPM HEAVY DUTY MOTOR OIL PORCELAIN SERVICE STATION SIGN.DSP. This is an excellent piece that retains all four of its original hanging grommets. Side A, does have a little staining to the white areas, but overall is in excellent condition, with only very miSee Sold Price
Sold2018Greenlee 6001 Heavy Duty Cable Puller Super ChuggerThis lot includes everything pictured, including 796 cable bender, rope, snakes, force gauge, come along, and misc. Job box is sold seperatelySee Sold Price
Sold20224 9/16" Heavy Duty. Christian Co, KY. Ex- Tommy4 9/16" Heavy Duty. Christian Co, KY. Finely made with detailed edgework. High grade Hornstone. G10. Ex-Jim Johnston, Tom Davis, Phil Foley, John Berner, Tommy Beutell. Pictured in James Johnston cataSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 1950’s heavy duty truck brochuresLot of 1950’s heavy duty truck brochures - Ford, GMC, Mack, Dodge, IH, Reo, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Aurora Heavy Duty Motor Oil Can1 Quart. Has very good color and gloss. Shows light wear, small flaws, and a few small dents. Empty and has been opened from the bottom. Displays very well and would be hard to upgrade. Rated 9.25See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED SMITH-MILLER HOWARD SOMMERS HEAVY DUTY TOW T452. BOXED SMITH-MILLER HOWARD SOMMERS HEAVY DUTY TOW T | Fred Thompson contemporary. | 23" l. | (Near Mint Condition) | $600 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold2021Southern Heavy-Duty Rocking Valve Model Steam MillCanadian. Designed and built by HA Sharrar, 1971. Model of a ‘Southern’ heavy duty rocking valve mill engine. Winner, "Best Steam Display" Milton steam show. Continuous rope belts. 14 1/2See Sold Price
Sold20243" Heavy Duty. One of Dale's best. Hornstone. Pictured. Rogers COA3" Heavy Duty. One of Dale's best. Meade Co, KY. Hornstone. Pictured in Who's Who #11, p434. Ex-Pat Dowdel, Dale Rector. Rogers COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy Duty Decorative Iron Sign BracketPainted heavy iron bracket in excellent condition. 19" x 30". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHSee Sold Price
Sold2024SUNNEN HEAVY DUTY CAP/ROD GRINDERMODEL CRG-75.0. #13121. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - THIS IS AN ONLINE AND ABSENTEE BID ONLY AUCTION. THERE WILL BE A PREVIEW ON SATURDAY AUGUST 17TH FROM 9:00 AM TILL 1:00 PM TO VIEW THE AUCTION. AT THISSee Sold Price
Sold20244 3/16” Heavy Duty. Pic. in Who’s Who #8. Ex William Cain. Davis COA.4 3/16” Heavy Duty. Hornstone. Hancock County, Indiana. Pictured in Who’s Who #8. Ex William Cain and Dale Rector. Davis COA.See Sold Price
Sold2016BACCARAT. Attributed to. Heavy Duty BronzeChandelier with Swirl Glass. Apparently unsigned 25" w x 20" h approx and in good condition. From a Bedford, NY estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Phillips 66 Heavy Duty Motor Oil Sign & MetalSST sign, has good color and shine, shows light wear, rack is on wheels, 44"x20"x14"over all, rated 8See Sold Price
1 day LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE 440 HEAVY DUTY CRAWLER SPECIAL TOY N TRUCK'N SHOW EDITION INDUSTRIAL YELLOW$10(1 bid)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncBrass kettle fire starter kit 6"h x 6" diameter$10
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions9 Vintage Padlocks Some RR. Large Heavy Duty Padlocks. No Keys.$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage MAC 12 Volt DC Heavy Duty Boat Trailer Winch Model 79872. Untested. As Is. See pics.$10
2 days LeftJasper52Antique Large Industrial Hand Held Shears 14 Scissors Heavy Duty Steel Compton$150
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsEarly to Mid Century Heavy Silver Bedouin Cuff from Saudi Arabia - 179 grams$25(2 bids)