Sold2022GUCCI Crossbody bag 60sin canvas and leather profiles, with a square line. Gold galvanic hardware. With original dustbag. Minor flaws.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci White Leather Bag Dionysus Super Mini - CoyzeGORGEOUS Gucci White Dionysus Super Mini Leather Bag - Coyze Calfskin leather Tiger head with crystals Palladium-toned hardware Attached key ring that can attach to a separate bag Chain shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Brown Leather BagGucci brown leather bag, in original storage bag. Provenance: From a Santa Barbara, California estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Leather Bucket Bag w Bamboo HandleVintage Gucci Black Leather Bucket Bag with Bamboo Handle. Bag having brass hardware, leather drawstring, and protective feet at bottom of bag. Bag measures 14 inches high x 10 inches wide x 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE GUCCI LEATHER LUGGAGE BAGLarge vintage Gucci leather luggage bag. Measures 22" H x 25" W. Shipping $75.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BROWN LEATHER BAGLength- 8 3/4" In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $35 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Crossbody Leather BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci crossbody tan monogrammed canvas bag featuring golden tan leather accent trim around and strap, a flap with a monogrammed gilt metal twist latch. Interior has a zipper pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI LEATHER DUFFLE BAG Late 70sBrown leather duffle bag,gilded hardware, General conditions grading B/C (signs of wear)See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI LEATHER TRAVEL BAG 80sGUCCI LEATHER TRAVEL BAG 80s Black brown leather travel bag, red and green stiched stripes General Conditions grading C (signs of wear)See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Leather Weekend Bag, Woven StripeVintage Gucci Leather Weekend Bag With Horizontal Stripe. Small Tear To Liner, Discoloration To Interior Hardware, Please See Photos. With Original Key. Approximately 18 Inches L X 12 H X 10 Deep.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gucci Black Leather Bag W/ Gold Chain Shoulder StrapDESCRIPTION: A vintage Gucci black leather ladies bag, with gold chain shoulder strap. Designed with a rectangular shape, one interior zippered pocket, and a frontal flap with double G Gucci metal logSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Leather Saddle BagTan leather purse with a metal logo-shaped clasp, a light pink interior, one zipper pocket, two additional pockets, and an adjustable strap made by luxury fashion house Gucci. Features a gilt Gucci stSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI LEATHER SHOULDER BAGVINTAGE GUCCI LEATHER SHOULDER BAG -10 1/"2W x 7 1/2"H x 2 1/2"-MADE IN ITALY-INCLUDES DUST BAG-NC11042020See Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK LEATHER BAGGUCCI BLACK LEATHER BAG, W 11":Black leather bucket shoulder bag with gold tone hardware and snap clasp. Measures: W.11" x 3 1/2" x 9 1/2" (19 1/2" to the shoulder strap). Labeled: Made in Italy by GuSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 2 GUCCI BAMBOO/COACH LEATHER BAGA vintage Gucci bamboo handbag and a Coach leather shoulder bag in good condition. Both these bags look stylish and elegant. Details and measurements: Gucci bamboo handbag width: 12.5 IN. Coach leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci Leather Beach BagVintage Gucci Leather Beach Bag. Measures 22 inches high x 15 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Patent Leather BagVintage Gucci black patent leather flap handbag. Navy blue leather interior with three slip and one zip pocket. 9.25" x 7" x 2", 5" handle drop Property from the Collection of a Lady, The Lombardy, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Black Leather BagGucci black leather bag with gold tone closure. Number on the inside reads 044 055 0044. Has the dust bag. Has minor wear from age. Measures approx. 7" tall x 9 1/4" wide. You are bidding at a live saSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tanner Krolle & Gucci Woven Leather Bag 2pc LOTIncludes ~ 1 x Gucci Italy White Woven Leather shoulder purse handbag bag with circle shoulder straps. Serial number 90644 001998. 1 x Tanner Krolle London pink leather handbag with silver tone hardwaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Oct 09DuMouchellesGucci (Italian, Est 1921) 18K Yellow Gold And Diamond Evening Bag H 1.5" W 3.75" L 5.75"$12,000
Oct 09DuMouchellesGucci (Italian, Est 1921) 18K Yellow Gold And Diamond Cuff Bracelet W 35mm L 152m$3,000