Sold2015STEHENDER HARLEKINROLAND PARIS 1894 Wien - 1945 Swinemünde Stehender Harlekin Bronze, farbig gefasst, Elfenbein. Ges.- H. 36 cm. Auf dem Sockel bezeichnet 'Roland Paris'. Über einem runden Stand zylindrischer SockelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rorstrand Art Deco Porcelain Harlekin & Columbine 1910H: 13" W: 6.2" Shipping in USA $ 60.(Design by Vicken von Post) Swedish.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bajazzo (Harlekin)Bajazzo (Harlekin) Karl Himmelsto (Entwurf) 1917, Rosenthal (Ausfhrung) Auf Ovalsockel stehender Harlekin mit Mandoline, schelmisch durch die gespreizten Finger lachend. Staffiert in farbiger AuglasurSee Sold Price
Sold2016Figurengruppe mit Harlekin und Colombine/ PorcelainFigurengruppe mit Harlekin und Colombine/ Porcelain Group Harlequin & Colombine, Karl Ens, Volkstedt, um 1920 Material: Porzellan, glasiert und farbig staffiert, Marke: unterglasurgrüne MühlenmarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Biskuit-Porzellankopf-Puppe, Harlekin, 45 cm, brauneBiskuit-Porzellankopf-Puppe, Harlekin, 45 cm, braune fest eingesetzte Paperweight-Augen, Bemalung orig.?, Haarrisse am Kopf, Brandfehler an der Wange, Masse-Stehkörper, ohne Perücke, dazu GAULTIER,See Sold Price
Sold2016Harlekin mit ZieharmonikaHarlekin mit Zieharmonika Gustav Oppel (Entwurf), Schwarzburger Werkstätten für Porzellankunst, 1919 Ovaler Baumstützsockel. Staffiert in polychromer Aufglasurbemalung und Gold. Auf SockelobeSee Sold Price
Sold2015HarlekinHarlekin Josef Kostianl (Entwurf), Keramos, Wiener Kunstkeramik (Ausfhrung), um 1920 Steingut. Hoher Ovalsockel. Stehender Harlekin mit Mandoline die rechte Hand am Mund. Staffiert in farbiger UnterglSee Sold Price
Sold2024German Art Deco Gilt Bronze Harlekin Candelabra, 2Two German Art Deco Gilded Bronze 'Harlekin' or Harlequin Candlelabra, one large with a single dancing Harlequin supporting four candleholders, and a second smaller one with two interlaced dancing harSee Sold Price
Sold2017Figur, Dax Um 1925. Orchies/F. Harlekin aus der ComediaFigur, Dax Um 1925. Orchies/F. Harlekin aus der Comedia dell'Arte. Steingut, bemalt. Bezeichnet: DAX (in Schwarz). H 34 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Dux porcelain Harlekin & Columbine statueRoyal Dux porcelain Harlekin & Columbine statue. 19 1/4 H x 13 1/8 W x 7 1/2 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Harlekin mit ViolineSchuco, Harlekin mit Violine, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Set20 ARABIA Finland Harlekin Coffee SetSet 20 ARABIA Finland Harlekin Coffee Set. Harlekin style dishes, porcelain dishes. One coffee pot with gold toned painted lid, one creamer, six demitasse cups and saucers, six coffee cups and saucersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Smoking Pipes- Harlekin, Savinelli Extra, Medico FLot of Smoking pipes including Harlekin Sweden, Savinelli Extra 0128 and Medico V.F.Q. Condition: UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Emilio Petorutti Harlekins bronze statueAfter Emilio Petorutti Harlekins bronze statue with a marble base. 6 3/4 H x 4 3/4 W x 1 1/2 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David ReiserSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spekulatius-BackmodelHolz, geschnitzt. Rechteckige Form mit sieben Darstellungen von Trachtenfiguren, einem Harlekin, Fisch und einer Frucht. 39 cm x 19 cm. A carved wooden almond biscuit mold. Süddeutsch. 19. Jh.See Sold Price
Sold2015Karlsruher Majolika "Nijinsky" figureKarlsruher Majolika "Nijinsky" figure, 20th c.., depicting famous Russian dancer Vaslav Nijinsky as Harlekin in the ballet Carnaval, design by Fritz Behn in 1912, embossed mark "Karlsruhe 1268", 18.75See Sold Price
Sold2018Harlekin-Puppe, Biskuit-Kopf, fest eingesetzte brauneHarlekin-Puppe, Biskuit-Kopf, fest eingesetzte braune Glasaugen, off. Mund, oben Zähne, Holz-Draht-Stoff-Körper, Porzellan-Unterarme, Seide altersbed. teilw. verschlissen, 34 cm German Description HSee Sold Price
2019figure bringing childs, harlequin, enameled porcelain,figure bringing childs, harlequin, enameled porcelain, marked 2323, 9.5 cm German Description Kinderbringende Figur, Harlekin, glasiertes Porzellan, gem. 2323, 9,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) Miniature Steiff bears. All bears are 4" with disk jointed heads, arms and legs. Includes gold(4) Miniature Steiff bears. All bears are 4" with disk jointed heads, arms and legs. Includes gold mohair Club bear 1997, green mohair Club bear 2014, brown mohair Club bear 2015, and 2014 Harlekin maSee Sold Price
Sold2015doll, harlequin, 57 cm, mass head, fabric torso, withdoll, harlequin, 57 cm, mass head, fabric torso, with wood stick, c. 1910 German Description Schwenkpuppe, Harlekin, 57 cm, Massekopf, Stoffrumpf, mit Holzstab, ca. 1910See Sold Price
Sold2021Gebrüder Kühlenz, Musizierende Harlekine auf RollwagenGebrüder Kühlenz, harlequins making music on rolling vehicle, 1884, Germany, traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Costume 'Harlekino'Costume 'Harlekino' (suit with diamond pattern, brown mask). Costume from the family performance PINOKKIO (2002), choreography Karole Armitage. Costume design: Jean Paul Gaultier, worn by dancer JohnSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso canvas on cardboard styleTempera, canvas on board, painting. Signed upper left. From a private collection. 7 x 9,4 in. (18 x 24 cm). Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ink drawing Herge styleInk on paper, drawing. Signed lower right. From a private collection. 7,5 x 6,3 in. (19 x 16 cm). Herge (Georges Remi) (1907-1983). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. Tintin on theSee Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHAn Italian bronze inkwell in the shape of a harlequin, 19th century€1,600
May 11Stevens Auction CompanyArt Deco lamp of harlequin dancer with original shade, 8.5 in. T.$225(2 bids)
19 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetEugenio Pattarino (Italian 1885-1971) Large Porcelain Statue of Harlequin 26.5" tall$750
May 11Auction WallstreetEugenio Pattarino (Italian 1885-1971) Large Porcelain Statue Of Harlequin 26.5" Tall$750
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLot Fiesta & Harlequin dinnerware, 12 dinner plates (2 chipped), 10 deep plates (3 chipped), oval$20
BonhamsPaul Lucien Dessau (British, 1909-1999) Harlequin and Swan (Together with a selection of drawing...£40(2 bids)
May 21Capitoliumart s.r.l.MARINO MEO attributed. Coffee table with polygonal top decorated with Harlequin.€340
May 16DuMouchellesSwarovski (Austrian) 'Masquerade' Crystal Figurines, 'Harlequin', 'Columbine' & Pierrot', H 6.5" W$50
5 days LeftElmwood'sAN ANTIQUE GEMSET HARLEQUIN NECKLACE in 9ct yellow gold, comprising a trace chain set with variously£1,200
20 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Pablo Picasso Harlequin with a Mirror Print$25