2023Hotan jade snuff bottleHotan jade snuff bottle.The jade quality is exquisite, the carving is exquisite, and the patina is mellow. High 6CM wide 6cm weight: 94g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges areSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hotan Jade Snuff BottleHotan Jade Snuff Bottle High density, natural color, full of oil, exquisite carving, good meaning, delicate and warm jade, and fine collection!See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Hotan White Jade Carved Bottle, QianlongTotal high 49cm, wide 22cm, jade high 33cm, widte 9cm,Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clients, as such any condition report and description isSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE SNUFF BOTTLEQING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE SNUFF BOTTLE; H. 6.5 cm. W. 5.3 cm. Weight 73 gram.See Sold Price
202318th century Qing Dynasty Hotan white jade snuff bottleH. 6.7 cm. ; Natural light photo link address: https://shengrun.smugmug.com/RUNSHENG1/ Highlight Lots in the auction!https://youtu.be/hZqVb23NsQRISee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE SNUFF BOTTLEQING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE SNUFF BOTTLE; H. 6.6 cm. W. 5.7 cm. Weight 82 gram.See Sold Price
202319th century Qing Dynasty Hotan white jade snuff bottleH. 7.2 cm. ; Natural light photo link address: https://shengrun.smugmug.com/RUNSHENG1/ Highlight Lots in the auction!https://youtu.be/hZqVb24NsQRISee Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY HOTAN JADE RING EAR CAP BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY HOTAN JADE RING EAR CAP BOTTLE; H. 33 cm. W. 18 cm. Weight 3050 gram.See Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE DOUBLE LID BOTTLEQING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE DOUBLE LID BOTTLE; H. 9 cm. W. 6.5 cm. Weight 241.2 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hotan jade rabbit shaped snuff bottle, Qing Dynasty, ChinaH:4cm,W:5.4cm,weight:52.5gSee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD HOTAN WHITE JADE DRAGON PATTERN LID BOTTLEQING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD HOTAN WHITE JADE DRAGON PATTERN LID BOTTLE; H. 15.5 CM. W. 7.3 CM. WEIGHT 197 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE SEED RAW LEATHER SNUFF BOTTLEQING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE SEED RAW LEATHER SNUFF BOTTLE; H. 7.4 cm. W. 4.2 cm. Weight 73 gram.See Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE CARVED BAMBOO BASKET PATTERN SNUFF BOTTLEQING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE CARVED BAMBOO BASKET PATTERN SNUFF BOTTLE; H. 8.2 cm. W. 4.7 cm. Weight 100 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024QING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE CARVING FU LU PATTERN SNUFF BOTTLEQING DYNASTY HOTAN WHITE JADE CARVING FU LU PATTERN SNUFF BOTTLE; H. 7 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 137.1 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian White Jade Bottle With CoverA Top Hetian White Jade Bottle With Cover Size:H:28cm L:13.5x7cm W:1176g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty antique - Hotan jade vaseChinese Qing Dynasty antique - Hotan jade vaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BOTTLE WITH POEM DESIGN.Hetian Jade Bottle with Poem Design, Pierced Knobs. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy. Sir ReginaSee Sold Price
192 Lots AwayAncient Fort Auction HouseHOTAN JADE DOUBLE EARED JADE BOTTLE WITH "HORSE WASHING DIAGRAM"£1,000
May 15Japan Ancient Art Co. LTDA pair of Hotan Jade Beast Ring Square Bottles in the Qing Dynasty$500
3 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Dynasty Old Hotan Jade 13 pieces [Six-character Mantra Bracelet]$2(2 bids)