Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on cardboard(Att.)Jackson Pollock mixed media on cardboard, 13 3/4 x 17 3/4 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas. Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 36 x 24 .Frame Size: 44 x 32.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 36 x 36 .Frame Size: 37 1/2 x 37 1/2.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.YSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 59 x 19 1/2..Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas. Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 30 x 30. Wood Frame size: 31 x 31 .Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting onJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas. Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 36 x 36 .Frame Size: 41 x 41.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Cardboard Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 11 x 14 .Frame Size: 15 x 18.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y colleSee Sold Price
Sold2017JACKSON POLLOCK MIXED MEDIA WORK V$4,500JACKSON POLLOCK MIXED MEDIA WORK V$4,500/signed "Jackson Pollock"/near mint or mint condition/16 inches high and 19 inches wide including the frame. The composition is roughly 8.5 inches high and 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Jackson Pollock mixed media on paperJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/8 x 13 5/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on Canvas (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed on Canvas, 12"x 16" (Attrib.) Signed in the Back, Private Collection, FL. Provenance included. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), kSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper) ATTR.Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock size: 8 5/8 by 11 3/8 inches. this painting come whit a attribution COa. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on paperAttributed to Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on paper, 11 3/8 x 14 in, framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on heavy paperPrivate Collection 23.5" x 17.5" Attrib. with certificate. Paul Jackson Pollock was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement. He was widely noticed for his techniqSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 x 13 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock - Mixed media on canvas COAArt: 16" x 21" Frame: 21" x 26" Shipping in USA $ 120 Paul Jackson Pollock, known professionally as Jackson Pollock, was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson POLLOCK mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson POLLOCK mixed media on paper signed painting, 14 1/8 x 10 7/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 14 1/2 x 16 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019Paul Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on heavy paperPrivate Collection 23.5" x 17.5" Attrib. with certificate Paul Jackson Pollock was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement. He was widely noticed for his techniquSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 3/8 x 14 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signedJackson Pollock(Att.) mixed media on paper signed painting, 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA.Famous 20th century artist Jackson Pollock revolutionized the worldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 5/8 x 17 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 13 3/4 x 17 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Jackson Pollock, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Jackson Pollock, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Jackson Pollock, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Jackson Pollock, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteMARIANI Carlo Maria, Untitled, 1984, mixed media on cardboard, cm 70x100€1,000
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'astePIRANDELLO Fausto, Untitled (Portrait of Antonio), 40's, mixed media on cardboard, cm 29x22€1,600
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'astePERILLI Achille, Impulso continuato, 1993, watercolour and mixed media on cardboard, cm 25x32€1,600
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteCHIA Sandro, Untitled, 2009, mixed media on cardboard, cm 29x20€1,600
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteDAVIE Alan, Tropical Lanscape 7, 1976, mixed media on cardboard, cm 59x84€1,200
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteFESTA Tano, Untitled, 70's, mixed media on cardboard, cm 70x100€1,600
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteHOPEX John, Naomi, 2023, gold leaf and mixed media on cardboard, cm 144x95€2,000
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteKOUNELLIS Jannis, Untitled, 1994, mixed media on cardboard, cm 20x30€3,000
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteVERNA Claudio, Untitled, 1972, mixed media on cardboard laid down on board, cm 70x99€2,400
4 days LeftAmbrosiana Casa d'asteBIGGI Gastone, Sogno circolare a New York 32, 1991, mixed media on cardboard, cm 76x56€1,600
6 days LeftJasper52Ivy Lysdal, b 1937. Danish ceramist and painter. Mixed media on cardboard. Large abstract modernist$460